Ritsu Doan
Eintracht FrankfurtAge 285′8″152 lb
This season · Bundesliga · per match
- GP
- 7
- Started
- 100%
- 7 of 7
- G
- 0.0
- A
- 0.14
- SH
- 1.14
- SOT
- 0.29
Lines posted now
No sportsbook or pick'em app posts a line for Ritsu Doan right now. We only show lines someone has posted.
Recent form
| Per game | L5 | L10 | 2026–277 g | 2025–2638 g |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| G | 0 down on the season | 0.1 | 0 | 0.13 |
| SOT | 0.4 | 0.4 | 0.3 | 0.4 |
| SH | 0.8 down on the season | 1.4 | 1.1 | 1.2 |
| A | 0.2 | 0.1 | 0.14 | 0.13 |
0.1 goals a game over his last 10 games. No line is posted on it now.
Game log
Per match| Game · result | GS | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 season | |||||
| Nov 1W 3–1vsHSVBL | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| Oct 24L 0–1@DORBL | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Oct 16W 1–0vsKOEBL | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Oct 10L 0–6@RBLBL | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| Sep 19D 2–2vsSCFBL | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| Sep 12W 3–1@M05BL | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
| Sep 6L 1–4vsFCABL | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 2025–26 season | |||||
| May 16D 2–2vsVFBBL | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 |
| May 8L 2–3@DORBL | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Apr 25D 1–1@FCABL | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
UCL Champions League · BL Bundesliga
Against each team
| Opponent | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| DOR | 5 | 100% | 0 | 0.2 | 1.2 | 0 |
| FCA | 5 | 80% | 0.4 | 0.2 | 1.6 | 0.6 |
| M05 | 5 | 100% | 0.2 | 0.2 | 2.2 | 0.4 |
| B04 | 4 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0 |
| BMG | 4 | 100% | 0.25 | 0.75 | 2.3 | 0.5 |
| FCU | 4 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0.8 | 0.5 |
| HDH | 4 | 100% | 0.25 | 0.25 | 1.3 | 0.3 |
| MUN | 4 | 100% | 0 | 0.25 | 1.3 | 0.5 |
| RBL | 4 | 100% | 0.25 | 0 | 1.5 | 0.5 |
| STP | 4 | 75% | 0 | 0 | 0.8 | 0.5 |
| SVW | 4 | 100% | 0.75 | 0 | 2.5 | 1 |
| TSG | 4 | 100% | 0.75 | 0.25 | 1.5 | 1 |
Splits
| Split | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Home | 4 | 100% | 0 | 0.25 | 1 | 0.3 |
| Awaynext game | 3 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 1.3 | 0.3 |
| In wins | 3 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 1.7 | 0.3 |
| In losses | 3 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0.7 | 0.3 |
| Last 10 games | 10 | 90% | 0.1 | 0.1 | 1.4 | 0.4 |
Seasons
| Season | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 Bundesliga | 7 | 100% | 0 | 0.14 | 1.1 | 0.3 |
| 2025–26 Bundesliga | 31 | 90% | 0.16 | 0.16 | 1.3 | 0.5 |
| 2025–26 Champions League | 7 | 86% | 0 | 0 | 0.6 | 0.1 |
| 2024–25 Bundesliga | 34 | 97% | 0.29 | 0.21 | 1.8 | 0.6 |


















