Age 285′10″172 lb
- GP
- 13
- Started
- 77%
- 10 of 13
- G
- 0.0
- A
- 0.23
- SH
- 1.08
- SOT
- 0.23
Lines posted now
92 other goals lines
| Line | Over |
|---|---|
| 1.5 | +29005 sportsbooks |
| 2.5 | +200001 sportsbook |
The typical price posted now at each line; these are posted as yes bets, Over only. Every sportsbook is on the line's own page.
2 other shots on target lines
| Line | Over |
|---|---|
| 1.5 | +3301 sportsbook |
| 2.5 | +13001 sportsbook |
The typical price posted now at each line; these are posted as yes bets, Over only. Every sportsbook is on the line's own page.
5 other shots lines
| Line | Over |
|---|---|
| 0.5 | −12001 sportsbook |
| 1.5 | −2351 sportsbook |
| 3.5 | +3301 sportsbook |
| 4.5 | +8001 sportsbook |
| 5.5 | +20001 sportsbook |
The typical price posted now at each line; these are posted as yes bets, Over only. Every sportsbook is on the line's own page.
1 other assists line
| Line | Over |
|---|---|
| 1.5 | +30001 sportsbook |
The typical price posted now at each line; these are posted as yes bets, Over only. Every sportsbook is on the line's own page.
1 other goals line
| Line | Over |
|---|---|
| 1.5 | +28003 sportsbooks |
The typical price posted now at each line; these are posted as yes bets, Over only. Every sportsbook is on the line's own page.
Research, not a pick. Each line with its best price posted now, and how that side did in the last 10 games (bars oldest to newest). Tap a line for every book and the full log.
Recent form
| Per game | L5 | L10 | 2026–2713 g |
|---|---|---|---|
| Go0.5 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| SOTo0.5 | 0.4 up on the season | 0.3 | 0.2 |
| SHo2.5 | 0.6 down on the season | 1.1 | 1.1 |
| Ao0.5 | 0.4 up on the season | 0.2 | 0.23 |
Over 0.5 Goals cleared in 0 of his last 10 games.
Game log
Per match| Game · result | GS | Go0.5 | Ao0.5 | SHo2.5 | SOTo0.5 | G+Ao0.5 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 season | ||||||
| Oct 31W 3–0vsCHAEFL | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Oct 23W 5–1@BOLEFL | 1 | 0 (missed) | 2 (cleared) | 2 (missed) | 1 (cleared) | 2 (cleared) |
| Oct 17D 2–2vsCAREFL | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Oct 13W 3–2@STKEFL | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Oct 10W 1–0vsWOLEFL | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 1 (missed) | 1 (cleared) | 0 (missed) |
| Sep 19D 2–2@BIREFL | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 1 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Sep 15D 2–2vsMILEFL | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 2 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Sep 12W 4–3vsNOREFL | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 2 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Sep 5W 1–0@QPREFL | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 2 (missed) | 1 (cleared) | 0 (missed) |
| Sep 2D 1–1@BUREFL | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 1 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
EFL Championship
cleared and missed: against the line posted now, on the stats that have one.
Against each team
| Opponent | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| WXMnext | 1 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| QPR | 4 | 100% | 0.25 | 0.25 | 2.8 | 1.3 |
| BIR | 3 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0.7 | 0 |
| BLK | 3 | 67% | 0 | 0 | 0.7 | 0 |
| BRC | 3 | 67% | 0 | 0 | 0.7 | 0.3 |
| BUR | 3 | 33% | 0 | 0 | 0.7 | 0 |
| CHA | 3 | 100% | 0.33 | 0.33 | 1 | 0.7 |
| COV | 3 | 100% | 0.33 | 0 | 2.3 | 0.7 |
| HUL | 3 | 100% | 0.33 | 0 | 1.3 | 0.7 |
| MIL | 3 | 67% | 0 | 0 | 2.7 | 0 |
| NOR | 3 | 100% | 0 | 0.67 | 1.7 | 0.3 |
| OXF | 3 | 0% | 0 | 0.33 | 1.3 | 0.3 |
Splits
| Split | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Home | 7 | 86% | 0 | 0.14 | 1 | 0.1 |
| Awaynext game | 6 | 67% | 0 | 0.33 | 1.2 | 0.3 |
| In wins | 8 | 75% | 0 | 0.38 | 1.1 | 0.4 |
| In losses | 1 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Last 10 games | 10 | 90% | 0 | 0.2 | 1.1 | 0.3 |
Seasons
| Season | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 Championship | 13 | 77% | 0 | 0.23 | 1.1 | 0.2 |
| 2025–26 Championship | 28 | 75% | 0.21 | 0.11 | 1.8 | 0.4 |
| 2024–25 Championship | 17 | 65% | 0.06 | 0.29 | 1.5 | 0.6 |

















