Riley Bidois
Wellington PhoenixAge 246′0″179 lb
2026 · USL Championship · per match · 3 matches this season
- GP
- 6
- Started
- 67%
- 4 of 6
- G
- 0.67
- A
- 0.17
- SH
- 1.5
- SOT
- 1.5
Lines posted now
4Research, not a pick. Each line with its best price posted now, and how that side did in the last 10 games (bars oldest to newest). Tap a line for every book and the full log.
Recent form
| Per game | L5 | L10 | 2026–279 g | 202529 g |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Go0.5 | 1 up on the season | 0.6 | 0.67 | 0.17 |
| SOTo0.5 | 1.6 up on the season | 1.1 | 1.2 | 0.5 |
| SH | 1.8 up on the season | 1.3 | 1.3 | 1 |
| Ao0.5 | 0 | 0.1 | 0.11 | 0 |
Over 0.5 Goals cleared in 5 of his last 10 games.
Game log
Per match| Game · result | GS | Go0.5 | Ao0.5 | SH | SOTo0.5 | G+Ao0.5 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 season | ||||||
| Oct 31W 3–0@NEWALM | 0 | 1 (cleared) | 0 (missed) | 1 | 1 (cleared) | 1 (cleared) |
| Oct 24W 2–0vsCCMALM | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Oct 17W 2–1vsMBVALM | 0 | 1 (cleared) | 0 (missed) | 1 | 1 (cleared) | 1 (cleared) |
| 2026 season | ||||||
| Jun 10W 2–1vsJAXUSL | 1 | 1 (cleared) | 0 (missed) | 3 | 3 (cleared) | 1 (cleared) |
| May 30W 4–1vsLOUUSL | 1 | 2 (cleared) | 0 (missed) | 3 | 3 (cleared) | 2 (cleared) |
| May 23W 2–0vsBRMUSL | 1 | 1 (cleared) | 0 (missed) | 2 | 2 (cleared) | 1 (cleared) |
| May 3L 1–2vsTULUSL | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Mar 28L 0–1@LVLUSL | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 1 | 1 (cleared) | 0 (missed) |
| Mar 21D 1–1@SACUSL | 0 | 0 (missed) | 1 (cleared) | 0 | 0 (missed) | 1 (cleared) |
| 2025 season | ||||||
| Nov 1L 0–1@NCUSL | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
ALM A-League · USL USL
cleared and missed: against the line posted now, on the stats that have one.
Against each team
| Opponent | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| BRM | 4 | 25% | 0.25 | 0 | 0.5 | 0.5 |
| HFD | 4 | 50% | 0.25 | 0 | 0.8 | 0.5 |
| NC | 4 | 25% | 0.25 | 0 | 0.8 | 0.3 |
| CHS | 3 | 33% | 0 | 0.33 | 2.3 | 1 |
| DET | 3 | 67% | 0.33 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| INDY | 3 | 67% | 0 | 0 | 0.7 | 0.7 |
| LOU | 3 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.3 |
| LVL | 3 | 67% | 0 | 0 | 1.3 | 1 |
| MIA | 3 | 33% | 0.33 | 0 | 0.7 | 0.7 |
| PIT | 3 | 33% | 0.33 | 0 | 1.3 | 1 |
| TBR | 3 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| TUL | 3 | 67% | 0.33 | 0 | 1.3 | 0.7 |
Splits
| Split | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Home | 6 | 50% | 0.83 | 0 | 1.7 | 1.5 |
| Awaynext game | 3 | 33% | 0.33 | 0.33 | 0.7 | 0.7 |
| In wins | 6 | 50% | 1 | 0 | 1.8 | 1.7 |
| In losses | 2 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0.5 |
| Last 10 games | 10 | 50% | 0.6 | 0.1 | 1.3 | 1.1 |
Seasons
| Season | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 USL Championship | 6 | 67% | 0.67 | 0.17 | 1.5 | 1.5 |
| 2026–27 A-League Men | 3 | 0% | 0.67 | 0 | 1 | 0.7 |
| 2025 USL Championship | 29 | 34% | 0.17 | 0 | 1 | 0.5 |
| 2024 USL Championship | 21 | 48% | 0.1 | 0.1 | 1 | 0.6 |



















