Riko Ueki
West Ham UnitedAge 275′5″117 lb
This season · Women's Super League · per match
- GP
- 4
- Started
- 75%
- 3 of 4
- G
- 0.0
- A
- 0.25
- SH
- 1.5
- SOT
- 0.25
Lines posted now
No sportsbook or pick'em app posts a line for Riko Ueki right now. We only show lines someone has posted.
Recent form
| Per game | L5 | L10 | 2026–274 g | 2025–2620 g |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| G | 0 down on the season | 0.1 | 0 | 0.1 |
| SOT | 0.2 down on the season | 0.3 | 0.3 | 0.4 |
| SH | 2 up on the season | 1.9 | 1.5 | 1.8 |
| A | 0.2 | 0.3 | 0.25 | 0.25 |
0.1 goals a game over his last 10 games. No line is posted on it now.
Game log
Per match| Game · result | GS | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 season | |||||
| Nov 1W 4–1vsLIVWSL | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Sep 20L 0–1vsEVEWSL | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
| Sep 12W 2–1vsLCLWSL | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| Sep 6L 1–3@TOTWSL | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
| 2025–26 season | |||||
| May 16L 1–4vsMNCWSL | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 |
| May 4W 2–0@AVLWSL | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 |
| Apr 26W 1–0@LIVWSL | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Mar 29D 1–1vsLCLWSL | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| Feb 15L 0–1@EVEWSL | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Feb 8W 3–2vsBHAWSL | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 |
WSL WSL
Against each team
| Opponent | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| MNCnext | 4 | 100% | 0 | 0.25 | 1.8 | 0.8 |
| EVE | 5 | 100% | 0 | 0.4 | 2.6 | 0.8 |
| LIV | 5 | 80% | 0.4 | 0 | 1.6 | 0.6 |
| TOT | 5 | 100% | 0.2 | 0 | 2.4 | 0.6 |
| AVL | 4 | 100% | 0.5 | 0.25 | 3 | 0.8 |
| BHA | 4 | 100% | 0.25 | 0.25 | 2.8 | 1.5 |
| CHE | 4 | 100% | 0 | 0.25 | 1 | 0.3 |
| LEI | 4 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0.8 | 0.5 |
| ARS | 3 | 67% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| LCL | 3 | 100% | 0 | 0.33 | 1.7 | 0 |
| MAN | 3 | 100% | 0 | 0.33 | 1.3 | 0 |
| CRY | 2 | 100% | 0 | 1.5 | 4 | 1.5 |
Splits
| Split | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Home | 3 | 67% | 0 | 0.33 | 1 | 0.3 |
| Awaynext game | 1 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
| In wins | 2 | 50% | 0 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 0 |
| In losses | 2 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 2.5 | 0.5 |
| Last 10 games | 10 | 90% | 0.1 | 0.3 | 1.9 | 0.3 |
Seasons
| Season | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 Women's Super League | 4 | 75% | 0 | 0.25 | 1.5 | 0.3 |
| 2025–26 Women's Super League | 20 | 100% | 0.1 | 0.25 | 1.8 | 0.4 |
| 2024–25 Women's Super League | 22 | 95% | 0.18 | 0.23 | 2.2 | 0.9 |












