Rihito Yamamoto
SC FreiburgAge 245′10″161 lb
2025–26 · Belgian Pro League · per match · 1 match this season
- GP
- 38
- Started
- 100%
- 38 of 38
- G
- 0.13
- A
- 0.16
- SH
- 1.3
- SOT
- 0.4
Lines posted now
3Research, not a pick. Each line with its best price posted now, and how that side did in the last 10 games (bars oldest to newest). Tap a line for every book and the full log.
Recent form
| Per game | L5 | L10 | 2026–271 g | 2025–2638 g |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Go0.5 | 0 down on the season | 0 | 0 | 0.13 |
| SOT | 0.2 down on the season | 0.3 | 0 | 0.4 |
| SH | 1 down on the season | 0.9 | 0 | 1.3 |
| Ao0.5 | 0.2 | 0.1 | 0 | 0.16 |
Over 0.5 Goals cleared in 0 of his last 10 games.
Game log
Per match| Game · result | GS | Go0.5 | Ao0.5 | SH | SOT | G+Ao0.5 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 season | ||||||
| Oct 25L 1–3vsMUNBL | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 | 0 | 0 (missed) |
| 2025–26 season | ||||||
| May 24W 3–0vsKVMBEL | 1 | 0 (missed) | 1 (cleared) | 1 | 0 | 1 (cleared) |
| May 21L 1–3@ANDBEL | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 2 | 1 | 0 (missed) |
| May 16D 1–1vsGENTBEL | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 1 | 0 | 0 (missed) |
| May 2W 2–1vsUSGBEL | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 1 | 0 | 0 (missed) |
| Apr 26W 4–1@KVMBEL | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 1 | 1 | 0 (missed) |
| Apr 23W 2–0vsANDBEL | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 1 | 0 | 0 (missed) |
| Apr 19D 0–0@GENTBEL | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 | 0 | 0 (missed) |
| Apr 11L 1–2vsBRUBEL | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 1 | 1 | 0 (missed) |
| Apr 4L 0–1@USGBEL | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 1 | 0 | 0 (missed) |
BL Bundesliga · BEL Belgium
cleared and missed: against the line posted now, on the stats that have one.
Against each team
| Opponent | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| USG | 6 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0.8 | 0 |
| AND | 5 | 100% | 0.2 | 0 | 1.2 | 0.4 |
| GENT | 5 | 80% | 0 | 0.2 | 0.4 | 0 |
| BRU | 4 | 75% | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0.3 |
| GENK | 4 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.3 |
| KVM | 4 | 100% | 0 | 0.5 | 1.3 | 0.5 |
| ANT | 3 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 1.7 | 0 |
| CBK | 3 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| CHA | 3 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 1.3 | 0.3 |
| DEN | 3 | 100% | 0.33 | 0 | 1 | 0.3 |
| KVCW | 3 | 67% | 0.67 | 0 | 2.3 | 0.7 |
| OHL | 3 | 100% | 0 | 0.67 | 1 | 0.7 |
Splits
| Split | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Home | 1 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| In losses | 1 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Last 10 games | 10 | 90% | 0 | 0.1 | 0.9 | 0.3 |
Seasons
| Season | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 Bundesliga | 1 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025–26 Belgian Pro League | 38 | 100% | 0.13 | 0.16 | 1.3 | 0.4 |
| 2024–25 Belgian Pro League | 18 | 61% | 0 | 0.06 | 0.3 | 0.1 |














