Rico Lewis
Manchester CityAge 215′7″139 lb
This season · every competition · per match
- GP
- 3
- Started
- 67%
- 2 of 3
- G
- 0.0
- A
- 0.67
- SH
- 0.33
- SOT
- 0.33
Lines posted now
50.5 Goals (Over)Typical price +7006 sportsbooks7 min ago0% of 102% of 55 games
2 other goals lines
| Line | Over |
|---|---|
| 1.5 | +80005 sportsbooks |
| 2.5 | +500002 sportsbooks |
The typical price posted now at each line; these are posted as yes bets, Over only. Every sportsbook is on the line's own page.
0.5 Shots (Over)Typical price −1156 sportsbooks7 min ago30% of 1031% of 55 games
2 other shots lines
| Line | Over |
|---|---|
| 1.5 | +4503 sportsbooks |
| 2.5 | +20003 sportsbooks |
The typical price posted now at each line; these are posted as yes bets, Over only. Every sportsbook is on the line's own page.
0.5 Assists (Over)Typical price +5006 sportsbooks7 min ago10% of 1011% of 55 games
1 other assists line
| Line | Over |
|---|---|
| 1.5 | +30002 sportsbooks |
The typical price posted now at each line; these are posted as yes bets, Over only. Every sportsbook is on the line's own page.
Research, not a pick. Each line with its best price posted now, and how that side did in the last 10 games (bars oldest to newest). Tap a line for every book and the full log.
Recent form
| Per game | L5 | L10 | 2026–273 g | 2025–2615 g |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Go0.5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| SOTo0.5 | 0.2 up on the season | 0.1 | 0.3 | 0 |
| SHo0.5 | 0.4 up on the season | 0.3 | 0.3 | 0.3 |
| Ao0.5 | 0.4 up on the season | 0.2 | 0.67 | 0.13 |
Over 0.5 Goals cleared in 0 of his last 10 games.
Game log
Per match| Game · result | GS | Go0.5 | Ao0.5 | SHo0.5 | SOTo0.5 | G+Ao0.5 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 season | ||||||
| Oct 24L 1–2@AVLPL | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Oct 20W 5–1vsAEKUCL | 1 | 0 (missed) | 2 (cleared) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 2 (cleared) |
| Aug 23W 2–1vsBOUPL | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 1 (cleared) | 1 (cleared) | 0 (missed) |
| 2025–26 season | ||||||
| May 24L 1–2vsAVLPL | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 1 (cleared) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Jan 20L 1–3@BODOUCL | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Jan 17L 0–2@MANPL | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 1 (cleared) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Jan 7D 1–1vsBHAPL | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Dec 20W 3–0vsWHUPL | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Dec 14W 3–0@CRYPL | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Dec 6W 3–0vsSUNPL | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
UCL Champions League · PL Premier League
cleared and missed: against the line posted now, on the stats that have one.
Against each team
| Opponent | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| BHA | 4 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| AVL | 3 | 67% | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 0 |
| CRY | 3 | 67% | 0.33 | 0 | 0.3 | 0.3 |
| WHU | 3 | 67% | 0 | 0.33 | 0.7 | 0.3 |
| WOL | 3 | 67% | 0 | 0.33 | 0 | 0 |
| BOU | 2 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0.5 |
| EVE | 2 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0 |
| IPS | 2 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0 |
| LEI | 2 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| LIV | 2 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| MAN | 2 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0 |
| NEW | 2 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Splits
| Split | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Home | 2 | 100% | 0 | 1 | 0.5 | 0.5 |
| Awaynext game | 1 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| In wins | 2 | 100% | 0 | 1 | 0.5 | 0.5 |
| In losses | 1 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Last 10 games | 10 | 50% | 0 | 0.2 | 0.3 | 0.1 |
Seasons
| Season | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 Premier League | 2 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0.5 |
| 2026–27 Champions League | 1 | 100% | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025–26 Premier League | 11 | 36% | 0 | 0.09 | 0.3 | 0 |
| 2025–26 Champions League | 4 | 75% | 0 | 0.25 | 0.5 | 0 |
| 2024–25 Premier League | 28 | 75% | 0.04 | 0.07 | 0.3 | 0.1 |
| 2024–25 Champions League | 9 | 67% | 0 | 0.11 | 0.7 | 0.4 |
















