Richonell Margaret
Go Ahead EaglesThis season · Eredivisie · per match
- GP
- 4
- Started
- 0%
- 0 of 4
- G
- 0.0
- A
- 0.0
- SH
- 0.5
- SOT
- 0.25
Lines posted now
40.5 Goals (Over)Typical price +3405 sportsbooks9 min ago0% of 109% of 66 games
2 other goals lines
| Line | Over |
|---|---|
| 1.5 | +29004 sportsbooks |
| 2.5 | +200001 sportsbook |
The typical price posted now at each line; these are posted as yes bets, Over only. Every sportsbook is on the line's own page.
0.5 Shots on Target (Over)Typical price +1053 sportsbooks10 min ago20% of 1029% of 66 games
1 other shots on target line
| Line | Over |
|---|---|
| 1.5 | +4803 sportsbooks |
The typical price posted now at each line; these are posted as yes bets, Over only. Every sportsbook is on the line's own page.
Research, not a pick. Each line with its best price posted now, and how that side did in the last 10 games (bars oldest to newest). Tap a line for every book and the full log.
Recent form
| Per game | L5 | L10 | 2026–274 g | 2025–2628 g |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Go0.5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.04 |
| SOTo0.5 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0.3 | 0.2 |
| SH | 0.4 down on the season | 0.5 | 0.5 | 0.6 |
| Ao0.5 | 0 | 0.2 | 0 | 0.07 |
Over 0.5 Goals cleared in 0 of his last 10 games.
Game log
Per match| Game · result | GS | Go0.5 | Ao0.5 | SH | SOTo0.5 | G+Ao0.5 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 season | ||||||
| Oct 31L 0–4@CAMERE | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Aug 29L 2–5@AZERE | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Aug 16D 2–2@FEYERE | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 1 | 1 (cleared) | 0 (missed) |
| Aug 8W 4–1vsWILERE | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| 2025–26 season | ||||||
| May 17L 1–2@NECERE | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| May 3D 2–2@SPAERE | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Mar 8L 1–4vsTWEERE | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 1 | 1 (cleared) | 0 (missed) |
| Mar 1W 1–0@EXCERE | 1 | 0 (missed) | 1 (cleared) | 0 | 0 (missed) | 1 (cleared) |
| Feb 22W 4–0vsHERERE | 1 | 0 (missed) | 1 (cleared) | 2 | 0 (missed) | 1 (cleared) |
| Feb 15L 0–1@FEYERE | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
UEL Europa League · ERE Eredivisie
cleared and missed: against the line posted now, on the stats that have one.
Against each team
| Opponent | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| EXCnext | 2 | 100% | 0 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 0 |
| FEY | 5 | 60% | 0 | 0.2 | 1 | 0.4 |
| AZ | 4 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| FOR | 4 | 75% | 0 | 0.5 | 1 | 0 |
| HER | 4 | 100% | 0 | 0.25 | 1.3 | 0.5 |
| NEC | 4 | 75% | 0 | 0 | 1.3 | 0 |
| SPA | 4 | 50% | 0.25 | 0.25 | 1.3 | 0.5 |
| TWE | 4 | 75% | 0.25 | 0 | 1.5 | 0.5 |
| AJA | 3 | 67% | 0 | 0 | 0.7 | 0 |
| HEE | 3 | 100% | 0.33 | 0 | 2 | 0.3 |
| NAC | 3 | 67% | 0.33 | 0.33 | 1.3 | 0.7 |
| PEC | 3 | 67% | 0 | 0 | 1.7 | 0.3 |
Splits
| Split | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Home | 1 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Awaynext game | 3 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 0.3 |
| In wins | 1 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| In losses | 2 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Last 10 games | 10 | 30% | 0 | 0.2 | 0.5 | 0.2 |
Seasons
| Season | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 Eredivisie | 4 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0.3 |
| 2025–26 Eredivisie | 22 | 59% | 0.05 | 0.09 | 0.7 | 0.2 |
| 2025–26 Europa League | 6 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 0.2 | 0.2 |
| 2024–25 Eredivisie | 34 | 82% | 0.15 | 0.21 | 1.4 | 0.4 |















