Richarlison
Tottenham HotspurAge 296′0″183 lb
2025–26 · Premier League · per match
- GP
- 32
- Started
- 63%
- 20 of 32
- G
- 0.34
- A
- 0.13
- SH
- 1.9
- SOT
- 0.8
Lines posted now
No sportsbook or pick'em app posts a line for Richarlison right now. We only show lines someone has posted.
Recent form
| Per game | L5 | L10 | 2026–27last season, 1 g | 2025–2639 g |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| G | 0.4 | 0.3 | 0 | 0.31 |
| SOT | 0.8 | 1.1 | 0 | 0.8 |
| SH | 2.2 up on the season | 2.4 | 0 | 1.9 |
| A | 0 down on the season | 0.2 | 0 | 0.13 |
0.3 goals a game over his last 10 games. No line is posted on it now.
Game log
Per match| Game · result | GS | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 season | |||||
| Aug 22L 0–3@BREPL | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025–26 season | |||||
| May 24W 1–0vsEVEPL | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| May 19L 1–2@CHEPL | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 |
| May 11D 1–1vsLEEPL | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 |
| May 3W 2–1@AVLPL | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
| Apr 25W 1–0@WOLPL | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 |
| Apr 12L 0–1@SUNPL | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 |
| Mar 22L 0–3vsNFOPL | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Mar 15D 1–1@LIVPL | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 4 |
| Mar 10L 2–5@ATMUCL | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 |
UCL Champions League · PL Premier League
Against each team
| Opponent | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| LEEnext | 2 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 2.5 | 0.5 |
| AVL | 4 | 25% | 0.25 | 0.25 | 0.5 | 0.3 |
| BRE | 4 | 100% | 0.25 | 0 | 1.5 | 0.5 |
| EVE | 4 | 25% | 0.25 | 0.25 | 1.5 | 0.8 |
| ARS | 3 | 33% | 0.33 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| BODO | 3 | 100% | 0 | 0.33 | 1.7 | 0.7 |
| CRY | 3 | 33% | 0 | 0.33 | 0.7 | 0.3 |
| LIV | 3 | 33% | 0.67 | 0 | 2.3 | 1.7 |
| NFO | 3 | 100% | 0.33 | 0 | 3.3 | 1 |
| WHU | 3 | 33% | 0 | 0 | 0.7 | 0 |
| WOL | 3 | 33% | 0.33 | 0.33 | 1.7 | 0.3 |
| BHA | 2 | 50% | 0.5 | 0 | 2.5 | 1 |
Splits
| Split | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Awaynext game | 1 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| In losses | 1 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Last 10 games | 10 | 90% | 0.3 | 0.2 | 2.4 | 1.1 |
Seasons
| Season | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 Premier League | 1 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025–26 Premier League | 32 | 63% | 0.34 | 0.13 | 1.9 | 0.8 |
| 2025–26 Champions League | 7 | 86% | 0.14 | 0.14 | 1.7 | 0.7 |
| 2024–25 Premier League | 15 | 27% | 0.27 | 0.07 | 1.1 | 0.5 |
| 2024–25 Europa League | 7 | 86% | 0.14 | 0.14 | 1.6 | 0.4 |















