Riccardo Orsolini
BolognaAge 296′0″161 lb
- GP
- 4
- Started
- 50%
- 2 of 4
- G
- 0.25
- A
- 0.0
- SH
- 0.25
- SOT
- 0.25
Lines posted now
52 other goals lines
| Line | Over |
|---|---|
| 1.5 | +16005 sportsbooks |
| 2.5 | +90005 sportsbooks |
The typical price posted now at each line; these are posted as yes bets, Over only. Every sportsbook is on the line's own page.
3 other shots on target lines
| Line | Over |
|---|---|
| 1.5 | +2604 sportsbooks |
| 2.5 | +8504 sportsbooks |
| 3.5 | +22001 sportsbook |
The typical price posted now at each line; these are posted as yes bets, Over only. Every sportsbook is on the line's own page.
5 other shots lines
| Line | Over |
|---|---|
| 1.5 | −5501 sportsbook |
| 2.5 | −1801 sportsbook |
| 4.5 | +3101 sportsbook |
| 5.5 | +7001 sportsbook |
| 6.5 | +16001 sportsbook |
The typical price posted now at each line; these are posted as yes bets, Over only. Every sportsbook is on the line's own page.
1 other assists line
| Line | Over |
|---|---|
| 1.5 | +55001 sportsbook |
The typical price posted now at each line; these are posted as yes bets, Over only. Every sportsbook is on the line's own page.
Research, not a pick. Each line with its best price posted now, and how that side did in the last 10 games (bars oldest to newest). Tap a line for every book and the full log.
Recent form
| Per game | L5 | L10 | 2026–274 g | 2025–2648 g |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Go0.5 | 0.4 up on the season | 0.3 | 0.25 | 0.27 |
| SOTo0.5 | 0.4 down on the season | 0.5 | 0.3 | 0.9 |
| SHo3.5 | 0.6 down on the season | 1.3 | 0.3 | 2.4 |
| Ao0.5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.02 |
Over 0.5 Goals cleared in 3 of his last 10 games.
Game log
Per match| Game · result | GS | Go0.5 | Ao0.5 | SHo3.5 | SOTo0.5 | G+Ao0.5 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 season | ||||||
| Oct 11W 2–1@LECSA | 1 | 1 (cleared) | 0 (missed) | 1 (missed) | 1 (cleared) | 1 (cleared) |
| Sep 19D 1–1vsTORSA | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Aug 31L 0–1@ATASA | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Aug 24L 0–1vsLAZSA | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| 2025–26 season | ||||||
| May 17W 1–0@ATASA | 0 | 1 (cleared) | 0 (missed) | 2 (missed) | 1 (cleared) | 1 (cleared) |
| May 11W 3–2@NAPSA | 1 | 1 (cleared) | 0 (missed) | 1 (missed) | 1 (cleared) | 1 (cleared) |
| May 3D 0–0vsCAGSA | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Apr 25L 0–2vsROMASA | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 4 (cleared) | 1 (cleared) | 0 (missed) |
| Apr 19L 0–2@JUVSA | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 3 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Apr 16L 0–4@AVLUEL | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 2 (missed) | 1 (cleared) | 0 (missed) |
SA Serie A · UEL Europa League
cleared and missed: against the line posted now, on the stats that have one.
Against each team
| Opponent | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| PARnext | 4 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 3.8 | 0.5 |
| ATA | 5 | 60% | 0.2 | 0 | 0.8 | 0.2 |
| LAZ | 5 | 100% | 0.2 | 0 | 2.2 | 1 |
| ROMA | 5 | 60% | 0.2 | 0 | 3.5 | 1 |
| AVL | 4 | 25% | 0 | 0 | 0.8 | 0.5 |
| CAG | 4 | 50% | 1 | 0 | 2.5 | 1 |
| LEC | 4 | 100% | 1 | 0 | 2.3 | 1.5 |
| NAP | 4 | 100% | 0.25 | 0 | 1 | 0.5 |
| TOR | 4 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| UDI | 4 | 100% | 0.25 | 0.25 | 2.8 | 1.3 |
| VER | 4 | 75% | 0.25 | 0 | 1.5 | 0.5 |
| FIO | 3 | 67% | 0.33 | 0.33 | 1 | 0.3 |
Splits
| Split | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Home | 2 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Awaynext game | 2 | 50% | 0.5 | 0 | 0.5 | 0.5 |
| In wins | 1 | 100% | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| In losses | 2 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Last 10 games | 10 | 50% | 0.3 | 0 | 1.3 | 0.5 |
Seasons
| Season | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 Serie A | 4 | 50% | 0.25 | 0 | 0.3 | 0.3 |
| 2025–26 Serie A | 35 | 74% | 0.29 | 0.03 | 2.3 | 0.9 |
| 2025–26 Europa League | 13 | 31% | 0.23 | 0 | 2.4 | 0.9 |
| 2024–25 Serie A | 30 | 77% | 0.5 | 0.13 | 2.4 | 0.9 |
| 2024–25 Champions League | 6 | 83% | 0 | 0.17 | 2.2 | 0.7 |













