Riccardo Calafiori
ArsenalAge 246′2″190 lb
- GP
- 10
- Started
- 90%
- 9 of 10
- G
- 0.1
- A
- 0.2
- SH
- 1.3
- SOT
- 0.2
Lines posted now
52 other goals lines
| Line | Over |
|---|---|
| 1.5 | +50005 sportsbooks |
| 2.5 | +500001 sportsbook |
The typical price posted now at each line; these are posted as yes bets, Over only. Every sportsbook is on the line's own page.
2 other shots on target lines
| Line | Over |
|---|---|
| 1.5 | +9004 sportsbooks |
| 2.5 | +30001 sportsbook |
The typical price posted now at each line; these are posted as yes bets, Over only. Every sportsbook is on the line's own page.
4 other shots lines
| Line | Over |
|---|---|
| 0.5 | −8001 sportsbook |
| 2.5 | +1801 sportsbook |
| 3.5 | +5001 sportsbook |
| 4.5 | +13001 sportsbook |
The typical price posted now at each line; these are posted as yes bets, Over only. Every sportsbook is on the line's own page.
1 other assists line
| Line | Over |
|---|---|
| 1.5 | +45001 sportsbook |
The typical price posted now at each line; these are posted as yes bets, Over only. Every sportsbook is on the line's own page.
Research, not a pick. Each line with its best price posted now, and how that side did in the last 10 games (bars oldest to newest). Tap a line for every book and the full log.
Recent form
| Per game | L5 | L10 | 2026–2710 g |
|---|---|---|---|
| Go0.5 | 0.2 up on the season | 0.1 | 0.1 |
| SOTo0.5 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0.2 |
| SHo1.5 | 1.2 | 1.3 | 1.3 |
| Ao0.5 | 0 down on the season | 0.2 | 0.2 |
Over 0.5 Goals cleared in 1 of his last 10 games.
Game log
Per match| Game · result | GS | Go0.5 | Ao0.5 | SHo1.5 | SOTo0.5 | G+Ao0.5 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 season | ||||||
| Nov 1W 1–0@LIVPL | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Oct 24W 2–0vsEVEPL | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Oct 21D 2–2@MUNUCL | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 4 (cleared) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Oct 18W 1–0@NFOPL | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Oct 10W 2–1vsLEEPL | 1 | 1 (cleared) | 0 (missed) | 2 (cleared) | 1 (cleared) | 1 (cleared) |
| Sep 19L 0–3@BHAPL | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 2 (cleared) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Sep 12W 2–0@SUNPL | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 1 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Sep 6W 2–1vsCHEPL | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 2 (cleared) | 1 (cleared) | 0 (missed) |
| Aug 31W 1–0@AVLPL | 1 | 0 (missed) | 1 (cleared) | 1 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 1 (cleared) |
| Aug 21W 3–0vsCOVPL | 1 | 0 (missed) | 1 (cleared) | 1 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 1 (cleared) |
UCL Champions League · PL Premier League
cleared and missed: against the line posted now, on the stats that have one.
Against each team
| Opponent | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| BHA | 4 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0 |
| NFO | 4 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 0 |
| WHU | 4 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 1.8 | 0.5 |
| AVL | 3 | 67% | 0 | 0.33 | 0.3 | 0 |
| BRE | 3 | 67% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.7 |
| CRY | 3 | 67% | 0 | 0.33 | 0.3 | 0 |
| EVE | 3 | 67% | 0 | 0 | 1.3 | 0.3 |
| LEE | 3 | 67% | 0.33 | 0.67 | 2 | 0.3 |
| LIV | 3 | 67% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| MNC | 3 | 67% | 0.33 | 0 | 1.3 | 0.3 |
| SUN | 3 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.3 |
| BUR | 2 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0.5 |
Splits
| Split | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Homenext game | 4 | 75% | 0.25 | 0.25 | 1.3 | 0.5 |
| Away | 6 | 100% | 0 | 0.17 | 1.3 | 0 |
| In wins | 8 | 88% | 0.13 | 0.25 | 0.9 | 0.3 |
| In losses | 1 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| Last 10 games | 10 | 90% | 0.1 | 0.2 | 1.3 | 0.2 |
Seasons
| Season | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 Premier League | 9 | 89% | 0.11 | 0.22 | 1 | 0.2 |
| 2026–27 Champions League | 1 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 |
| 2025–26 Premier League | 26 | 85% | 0.04 | 0.08 | 1.2 | 0.3 |
| 2025–26 Champions League | 6 | 67% | 0 | 0.17 | 0.7 | 0.2 |
| 2024–25 Premier League | 19 | 58% | 0.11 | 0.05 | 0.5 | 0.3 |
| 2024–25 Champions League | 8 | 50% | 0.13 | 0.13 | 0.8 | 0.4 |
















