Ricardo Pepi
PSV EindhovenAge 236′1″161 lb
This season · every competition · per match
- GP
- 9
- Started
- 78%
- 7 of 9
- G
- 0.44
- A
- 0.11
- SH
- 2.33
- SOT
- 0.89
Lines posted now
3Research, not a pick. Each line with its best price posted now, and how that side did in the last 10 games (bars oldest to newest). Tap a line for every book and the full log.
Recent form
| Per game | L5 | L10 | 2026–279 g | 2025–2631 g |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Go0.5 | 0.4 down on the season | 0.5 | 0.44 | 0.61 |
| SOT | 0.6 down on the season | 0.9 | 0.9 | 1.2 |
| SH | 1.2 down on the season | 2.4 | 2.3 | 2.2 |
| Ao0.5 | 0.2 up on the season | 0.1 | 0.11 | 0.06 |
Over 0.5 Goals cleared in 5 of his last 10 games.
Game log
Per match| Game · result | GS | Go0.5 | Ao0.5 | SH | SOT | G+Ao0.5 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 season | ||||||
| Oct 31W 7–0vsWILERE | 0 | 1 (cleared) | 1 (cleared) | 2 | 1 | 2 (cleared) |
| Sep 20L 2–3@TWEERE | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 | 0 | 0 (missed) |
| Sep 13W 4–1vsSPAERE | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 2 | 1 | 0 (missed) |
| Sep 10D 1–1vsSHKUCL | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 | 0 | 0 (missed) |
| Sep 5W 3–1@AJAERE | 1 | 1 (cleared) | 0 (missed) | 2 | 1 | 1 (cleared) |
| Aug 30W 6–1@UTRERE | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 1 | 0 | 0 (missed) |
| Aug 23W 5–1vsGROERE | 1 | 1 (cleared) | 0 (missed) | 5 | 2 | 1 (cleared) |
| Aug 15W 2–1@EXCERE | 1 | 1 (cleared) | 0 (missed) | 5 | 2 | 1 (cleared) |
| Aug 8D 2–2vsFORERE | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 4 | 1 | 0 (missed) |
| 2025–26 season | ||||||
| May 17W 5–1vsTWEERE | 1 | 1 (cleared) | 0 (missed) | 3 | 1 | 1 (cleared) |
UCL Champions League · ERE Eredivisie
cleared and missed: against the line posted now, on the stats that have one.
Against each team
| Opponent | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AJA | 4 | 75% | 0.5 | 0 | 1.3 | 0.8 |
| AZ | 4 | 25% | 0.25 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
| UTR | 4 | 50% | 0.25 | 0 | 0.5 | 0.3 |
| EXC | 3 | 100% | 0.67 | 0 | 2.3 | 1.3 |
| FOR | 3 | 33% | 0.33 | 0 | 1.7 | 0.7 |
| GAE | 3 | 33% | 0.33 | 0 | 4 | 1 |
| GRO | 3 | 67% | 1.33 | 0 | 4.7 | 2 |
| HEE | 3 | 33% | 0.67 | 0 | 1.3 | 1.3 |
| NAC | 3 | 33% | 0.67 | 0.33 | 1.7 | 1 |
| NEC | 3 | 67% | 0.67 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| PEC | 3 | 67% | 1.33 | 0 | 3.7 | 2.3 |
| SPA | 3 | 33% | 0.33 | 0 | 1.7 | 0.7 |
Splits
| Split | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Home | 5 | 60% | 0.4 | 0.2 | 2.6 | 1 |
| Awaynext game | 4 | 100% | 0.5 | 0 | 2 | 0.8 |
| In wins | 6 | 67% | 0.67 | 0.17 | 2.8 | 1.2 |
| In losses | 1 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Last 10 games | 10 | 80% | 0.5 | 0.1 | 2.4 | 0.9 |
Seasons
| Season | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 Eredivisie | 8 | 75% | 0.5 | 0.13 | 2.6 | 1 |
| 2026–27 Champions League | 1 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025–26 Eredivisie | 26 | 62% | 0.62 | 0.04 | 2.3 | 1.2 |
| 2025–26 Champions League | 5 | 20% | 0.6 | 0.2 | 1.6 | 1.2 |
| 2024–25 Eredivisie | 18 | 28% | 0.61 | 0.11 | 1.8 | 0.9 |
| 2024–25 Champions League | 7 | 14% | 0.29 | 0.14 | 1.3 | 1 |

















