Ricardo Horta
BragaThis season · every competition · per match
- GP
- 9
- Started
- 89%
- 8 of 9
- G
- 0.11
- A
- 0.0
- SH
- 1.89
- SOT
- 0.33
Lines posted now
40.5 Goals (Over)Typical price +1804 sportsbooks5 min ago10% of 1029% of 92 games
2 other goals lines
| Line | Over |
|---|---|
| 1.5 | +9504 sportsbooks |
| 2.5 | +55004 sportsbooks |
The typical price posted now at each line; these are posted as yes bets, Over only. Every sportsbook is on the line's own page.
1.5 Shots on Target (Over)Typical price +1453 sportsbooks5 min ago0% of 1014% of 92 games
1 other shots on target line
| Line | Over |
|---|---|
| 0.5 | −2953 sportsbooks |
The typical price posted now at each line; these are posted as yes bets, Over only. Every sportsbook is on the line's own page.
Research, not a pick. Each line with its best price posted now, and how that side did in the last 10 games (bars oldest to newest). Tap a line for every book and the full log.
Recent form
| Per game | L5 | L10 | 2026–279 g | 2025–2641 g |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Go0.5 | 0.2 down on the season | 0.1 | 0.11 | 0.44 |
| SOTo1.5 | 0.4 down on the season | 0.3 | 0.3 | 1 |
| SH | 1.8 | 2.1 | 1.9 | 1.9 |
| Ao0.5 | 0 down on the season | 0 | 0 | 0.2 |
Over 0.5 Goals cleared in 1 of his last 10 games.
Game log
Per match| Game · result | GS | Go0.5 | Ao0.5 | SH | SOTo1.5 | G+Ao0.5 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 season | ||||||
| Nov 1W 3–0vsFCFPOR | 1 | 1 (cleared) | 0 (missed) | 3 | 1 (missed) | 1 (cleared) |
| Oct 25L 0–1@CDNPOR | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Oct 22W 2–0vsGENTUECL | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 2 | 1 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Oct 19L 1–2vsGVFCPOR | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 2 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Oct 15L 0–3@KBHUECL | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Oct 9L 1–3vsSCPPOR | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 2 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Sep 20D 0–0@CDSCPOR | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 2 | 1 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Sep 14W 1–0vsEPFPOR | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Aug 9D 2–2@MFCPOR | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 3 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| 2025–26 season | ||||||
| May 16D 2–2vsESTPOR | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 4 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
UEL Europa League · UECL Conference League · POR Primeira Liga
cleared and missed: against the line posted now, on the stats that have one.
Against each team
| Opponent | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| CDN | 5 | 100% | 0 | 0.2 | 1.4 | 0 |
| FCF | 5 | 80% | 0.6 | 0.2 | 2.4 | 0.8 |
| GVFC | 5 | 80% | 0.2 | 0 | 1.6 | 0.6 |
| MFC | 5 | 100% | 0.4 | 0 | 2.4 | 0.6 |
| SCP | 5 | 100% | 0.6 | 0 | 1.6 | 0.8 |
| CDSC | 4 | 100% | 0.5 | 0 | 1 | 0.8 |
| CPAC | 4 | 100% | 0.25 | 0.25 | 2 | 1 |
| EPF | 4 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.5 |
| FCA | 4 | 75% | 0.5 | 0.25 | 1.8 | 0.8 |
| FCP | 4 | 100% | 0.25 | 0 | 2.3 | 0.8 |
| VSC | 4 | 100% | 0.25 | 0.25 | 1.8 | 1.5 |
| AVS | 3 | 100% | 0.67 | 0.67 | 1.3 | 0.7 |
Splits
| Split | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Home | 5 | 80% | 0.2 | 0 | 2 | 0.4 |
| Awaynext game | 4 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 1.8 | 0.3 |
| In wins | 3 | 67% | 0.33 | 0 | 2 | 0.7 |
| In losses | 4 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 1.5 | 0 |
| Last 10 games | 10 | 90% | 0.1 | 0 | 2.1 | 0.3 |
Seasons
| Season | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 Primeira Liga | 7 | 86% | 0.14 | 0 | 2 | 0.3 |
| 2026–27 Conference League | 2 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 1.5 | 0.5 |
| 2025–26 Primeira Liga | 28 | 89% | 0.5 | 0.14 | 2.2 | 1.1 |
| 2025–26 Europa League | 13 | 100% | 0.31 | 0.31 | 1.4 | 0.7 |
| 2024–25 Primeira Liga | 34 | 94% | 0.29 | 0.18 | 1.5 | 0.6 |
| 2024–25 Europa League | 8 | 100% | 0.13 | 0.13 | 1.6 | 0.5 |
















