Rhys Bozinovski
Heracles AlmeloAge 22
2025–26 · every competition · per match
- GP
- 22
- Started
- 91%
- 20 of 22
- G
- 0.0
- A
- 0.09
- SH
- 0.82
- SOT
- 0.14
Lines posted now
No sportsbook or pick'em app posts a line for Rhys Bozinovski right now. We only show lines someone has posted.
Recent form
| Per game | L5 | L10 | 2025–26last season, 22 g |
|---|---|---|---|
| G | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| SOT | 0 down on the season | 0 | 0.1 |
| SH | 0.2 down on the season | 0.4 | 0.8 |
| A | 0 | 0 | 0.09 |
0 goals a game over his last 10 games. No line is posted on it now.
Game log
Per match| Game · result | GS | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025–26 season | |||||
| May 17L 1–2vsGROERE | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| May 10L 0–3@TELERE | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Mar 20D 1–1vsEXCERE | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Mar 15L 0–4@AZERE | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Mar 6D 0–0vsUTRERE | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Feb 28L 1–3vsPSVERE | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Feb 22L 0–4@GAEERE | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Feb 14L 0–1vsNACERE | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Jan 31W 2–1vsAUCALM | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Jan 25L 0–1@WSWALM | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
ERE Eredivisie · ALM A-League
Against each team
| Opponent | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| MBC | 6 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0.8 | 0 |
| AUC | 4 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 1.3 | 0.3 |
| CCM | 4 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 1.8 | 0.5 |
| MBV | 4 | 100% | 0 | 0.25 | 1 | 0 |
| WSW | 4 | 75% | 0 | 0 | 1.3 | 0.5 |
| ADL | 3 | 67% | 0 | 0.33 | 1.7 | 0.7 |
| BRI | 3 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 0 |
| MAC | 3 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 2.7 | 0.3 |
| NEW | 3 | 100% | 0.67 | 0.67 | 1.7 | 1 |
| PER | 3 | 67% | 0.33 | 0 | 1 | 0.7 |
| SYD | 3 | 100% | 0.33 | 0 | 1.7 | 0.7 |
| WEL | 3 | 67% | 0.33 | 0 | 0.3 | 0.3 |
Splits
| Split | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Home | 13 | 85% | 0 | 0 | 0.7 | 0.2 |
| Away | 9 | 100% | 0 | 0.22 | 1 | 0.1 |
| In wins | 6 | 100% | 0 | 0.17 | 1.8 | 0.3 |
| In losses | 13 | 85% | 0 | 0.08 | 0.5 | 0.1 |
| Last 10 games | 10 | 80% | 0 | 0 | 0.4 | 0 |
Seasons
| Season | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025–26 A-League Men | 14 | 100% | 0 | 0.14 | 1.1 | 0.2 |
| 2025–26 Eredivisie | 8 | 75% | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 0 |
| 2024–25 A-League Men | 29 | 86% | 0.17 | 0.07 | 1.3 | 0.4 |




















