Reon Yamahara
Kawasaki FrontaleAge 275′5″146 lb
This season · J1 League · per match
- GP
- 32
- Started
- 94%
- 30 of 32
- G
- 0.03
- A
- 0.06
- SH
- 0.5
- SOT
- 0.1
Lines posted now
No sportsbook or pick'em app posts a line for Reon Yamahara right now. We only show lines someone has posted.
Recent form
| Per game | L5 | L10 | 2026–2732 g |
|---|---|---|---|
| G | 0 | 0 | 0.03 |
| SOT | 0 down on the season | 0 | 0.1 |
| SH | 0.2 down on the season | 0.5 | 0.5 |
| A | 0.2 up on the season | 0.2 | 0.06 |
0 goals a game over his last 10 games. No line is posted on it now.
Game log
Per match| Game · result | GS | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Nov 1L 2–4@YOKJ1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Oct 25W 2–1vsOKAJ1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Oct 21W 2–1vsVISJ1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Oct 17W 4–2@CERJ1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Oct 11L 1–2vsNAGJ1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Sep 12W 1–0@MITOJ1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Sep 6W 3–1vsSHIJ1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| Sep 2L 1–2@ZELJ1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Aug 29W 4–2vsJEFJ1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Aug 22D 1–1@SANJ1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 |
J1 J1 League
Against each team
| Opponent | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| KREnext | 2 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| SAN | 5 | 100% | 0 | 0.2 | 0.6 | 0 |
| TYKV | 5 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0.4 | 0.2 |
| ZEL | 5 | 80% | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 0 |
| KAN | 4 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0.8 | 0.3 |
| TOK | 4 | 75% | 0.25 | 0 | 0.3 | 0.3 |
| YOK | 4 | 50% | 0 | 0.25 | 0.3 | 0.3 |
| CER | 3 | 67% | 0.33 | 0.33 | 1.7 | 0.7 |
| JEF | 3 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0 |
| MITO | 3 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| NAG | 3 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 0 |
| OKA | 3 | 100% | 0 | 0.33 | 0.7 | 0 |
Splits
| Split | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Home | 16 | 100% | 0.06 | 0 | 0.6 | 0.1 |
| Awaynext game | 16 | 88% | 0 | 0.13 | 0.4 | 0.1 |
| In wins | 13 | 92% | 0 | 0.08 | 0.5 | 0.1 |
| In losses | 12 | 92% | 0.08 | 0 | 0.3 | 0.1 |
| Last 10 games | 10 | 80% | 0 | 0.2 | 0.5 | 0 |
Seasons
| Season | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 J1 League | 32 | 94% | 0.03 | 0.06 | 0.5 | 0.1 |
| 2025 J1 League | 30 | 87% | 0.03 | 0.13 | 0.7 | 0.3 |














