Reo Hatate
BurnleyAge 285′7″152 lb
This season · Championship · per match
- GP
- 10
- Started
- 80%
- 8 of 10
- G
- 0.1
- A
- 0.2
- SH
- 0.7
- SOT
- 0.1
Lines posted now
No sportsbook or pick'em app posts a line for Reo Hatate right now. We only show lines someone has posted.
Recent form
| Per game | L5 | L10 | 2026–2710 g |
|---|---|---|---|
| G | 0 down on the season | 0.1 | 0.1 |
| SOT | 0 down on the season | 0.1 | 0.1 |
| SH | 0.8 up on the season | 0.7 | 0.7 |
| A | 0 down on the season | 0.2 | 0.2 |
0.1 goals a game over his last 10 games. No line is posted on it now.
Game log
Per match| Game · result | GS | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 season | |||||
| Nov 3D 1–1@QPREFL | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Oct 31D 0–0vsPOREFL | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Oct 24L 1–4@LCNEFL | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Oct 16L 1–2vsWOLEFL | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Oct 13D 2–2vsCHAEFL | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 |
| Oct 10W 4–0@WATEFL | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 |
| Sep 19D 1–1vsDEREFL | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Sep 12L 1–3@SWAEFL | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Sep 8D 1–1@WXMEFL | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Sep 5L 1–2vsBRCEFL | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
UEL Europa League · EFL Championship · SPL Scotland
Against each team
| Opponent | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| MOT | 7 | 71% | 0.14 | 0 | 1.4 | 0.4 |
| RAN | 7 | 57% | 0.29 | 0 | 2 | 1.1 |
| DUN | 6 | 83% | 0.17 | 0 | 2.3 | 0.3 |
| KIL | 6 | 100% | 0.5 | 0.33 | 2 | 0.5 |
| STM | 6 | 67% | 0.17 | 0.17 | 1.3 | 0.3 |
| ABE | 5 | 100% | 0.6 | 0 | 2.6 | 1 |
| DUN | 5 | 60% | 0 | 0 | 1.6 | 0.4 |
| HIBS | 5 | 40% | 0 | 0.4 | 0.4 | 0 |
| HOM | 5 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 1.2 | 0.2 |
| FALK | 3 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| ROSS | 3 | 67% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.3 |
| STJ | 3 | 67% | 0 | 0.33 | 2 | 0.3 |
Splits
| Split | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Home | 5 | 100% | 0 | 0.2 | 1 | 0 |
| Awaynext game | 5 | 60% | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0.4 | 0.2 |
| In wins | 1 | 100% | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 |
| In losses | 4 | 75% | 0 | 0.25 | 0 | 0 |
| Last 10 games | 10 | 80% | 0.1 | 0.2 | 0.7 | 0.1 |
Seasons
| Season | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 Championship | 10 | 80% | 0.1 | 0.2 | 0.7 | 0.1 |
| 2025–26 Scottish Premiership | 30 | 63% | 0.07 | 0.07 | 1 | 0.4 |
| 2025–26 Europa League | 9 | 67% | 0.33 | 0.11 | 1.1 | 0.4 |
| 2024–25 Scottish Premiership | 33 | 73% | 0.27 | 0.12 | 2 | 0.5 |
| 2024–25 Champions League | 10 | 90% | 0.1 | 0.2 | 2 | 0.6 |























