Remy Labeau Lascary
AJ AuxerreAge 236′0″159 lb
This season · Ligue 1 · per match
- GP
- 5
- Started
- 80%
- 4 of 5
- G
- 0.2
- A
- 0.0
- SH
- 1.8
- SOT
- 1.2
Lines posted now
No sportsbook or pick'em app posts a line for Remy Labeau Lascary right now. We only show lines someone has posted.
Recent form
| Per game | L5 | L10 | 2026–275 g | 2025–2627 g |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| G | 0.2 | 0.1 | 0.2 | 0.19 |
| SOT | 1.2 up on the season | 0.8 | 1.2 | 0.6 |
| SH | 1.8 up on the season | 1.5 | 1.8 | 1.3 |
| A | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.04 |
0.1 goals a game over his last 10 games. No line is posted on it now.
Game log
Per match| Game · result | GS | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 season | |||||
| Oct 11L 1–4@RENL1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Sep 20W 2–1vsBREL1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Sep 12W 1–0vsNICEL1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 |
| Sep 4L 1–3@LYONL1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| Aug 29L 1–3vsANGL1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 4 |
| 2025–26 season | |||||
| May 17D 1–1vsANGL1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 |
| May 13L 1–2vsSTRL1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| May 10L 0–1@PSGL1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| May 3L 0–4@PARL1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Apr 19D 1–1@NANL1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
L1 Ligue 1
Against each team
| Opponent | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| PARnext | 2 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0 |
| ANG | 4 | 50% | 0.5 | 0 | 3 | 1.8 |
| LYON | 4 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.3 |
| NICE | 4 | 50% | 0.25 | 0 | 1.8 | 1 |
| REN | 4 | 50% | 0.25 | 0 | 1.5 | 0.5 |
| AUX | 3 | 100% | 0 | 0.67 | 2.3 | 1 |
| MON | 3 | 33% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.3 |
| OLM | 3 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0.7 | 0.3 |
| BRE | 2 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 1.5 | 0.5 |
| LILL | 2 | 50% | 0.5 | 0 | 1.5 | 1 |
| LOR | 2 | 50% | 0.5 | 0 | 1.5 | 0.5 |
| METZ | 2 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Splits
| Split | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Homenext game | 3 | 100% | 0.33 | 0 | 2.3 | 2 |
| Away | 2 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| In wins | 2 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| In losses | 3 | 67% | 0.33 | 0 | 2.3 | 1.3 |
| Last 10 games | 10 | 60% | 0.1 | 0 | 1.5 | 0.8 |
Seasons
| Season | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 Ligue 1 | 5 | 80% | 0.2 | 0 | 1.8 | 1.2 |
| 2025–26 Ligue 1 | 27 | 44% | 0.19 | 0.04 | 1.3 | 0.6 |
| 2024–25 Ligue 1 | 14 | 43% | 0.14 | 0.07 | 1 | 0.4 |














