Remo Freuler
OlympiacosThis season · Europa League · per match
- GP
- 3
- Started
- 67%
- 2 of 3
- G
- 0.0
- A
- 0.33
- SH
- 1.67
- SOT
- 0.33
Lines posted now
50.5 Goals (Over)Typical price +9006 sportsbooks9 min ago0% of 102% of 86 games
2 other goals lines
| Line | Over |
|---|---|
| 1.5 | +130002 sportsbooks |
| 2.5 | +700001 sportsbook |
The typical price posted now at each line; these are posted as yes bets, Over only. Every sportsbook is on the line's own page.
0.5 Shots (Over)Typical price +1004 sportsbooks9 min ago30% of 1034% of 85 games
2 other shots lines
| Line | Over |
|---|---|
| 1.5 | +4801 sportsbook |
| 2.5 | +22001 sportsbook |
The typical price posted now at each line; these are posted as yes bets, Over only. Every sportsbook is on the line's own page.
Research, not a pick. Each line with its best price posted now, and how that side did in the last 10 games (bars oldest to newest). Tap a line for every book and the full log.
Recent form
| Per game | L5 | L10 | 2026–273 g | 2025–2639 g |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Go0.5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.03 |
| SOTo0.5 | 0.2 up on the season | 0.1 | 0.3 | 0 |
| SHo0.5 | 1.4 up on the season | 0.7 | 1.7 | 0.3 |
| Ao0.5 | 0.2 up on the season | 0.1 | 0.33 | 0.05 |
Over 0.5 Goals cleared in 0 of his last 10 games.
Game log
Per match| Game · result | GS | Go0.5 | Ao0.5 | SHo0.5 | SOTo0.5 | G+Ao0.5 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 season | ||||||
| Oct 22W 1–0vsSPPUEL | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 3 (cleared) | 1 (cleared) | 0 (missed) |
| Oct 15W 1–0@OLMUEL | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Sep 16W 2–1vsJAGUEL | 1 | 0 (missed) | 1 (cleared) | 2 (cleared) | 0 (missed) | 1 (cleared) |
| 2025–26 season | ||||||
| May 23D 3–3vsINTSA | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 2 (cleared) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| May 17W 1–0@ATASA | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| May 11W 3–2@NAPSA | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| May 3D 0–0vsCAGSA | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Apr 25L 0–2vsROMASA | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Apr 19L 0–2@JUVSA | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Apr 16L 0–4@AVLUEL | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
SA Serie A · UEL Europa League
cleared and missed: against the line posted now, on the stats that have one.
Against each team
| Opponent | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| ROMA | 6 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0.4 | 0.2 |
| ATA | 4 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 0 |
| AVL | 4 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 0 |
| CAG | 4 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 0.3 |
| COMO | 4 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| FIO | 4 | 100% | 0 | 0.25 | 0.5 | 0 |
| GEN | 4 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 0 |
| INT | 4 | 75% | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0 |
| MIL | 4 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0 |
| PAR | 4 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0 |
| TOR | 4 | 75% | 0 | 0 | 0.8 | 0 |
| JUV | 3 | 100% | 0.33 | 0 | 0.3 | 0.3 |
Splits
| Split | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Home | 2 | 100% | 0 | 0.5 | 2.5 | 0.5 |
| Awaynext game | 1 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| In wins | 3 | 67% | 0 | 0.33 | 1.7 | 0.3 |
| Last 10 games | 10 | 90% | 0 | 0.1 | 0.7 | 0.1 |
Seasons
| Season | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 Europa League | 3 | 67% | 0 | 0.33 | 1.7 | 0.3 |
| 2025–26 Serie A | 29 | 90% | 0.03 | 0.07 | 0.3 | 0 |
| 2025–26 Europa League | 10 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 0 |
| 2024–25 Serie A | 37 | 100% | 0.03 | 0.05 | 0.5 | 0.1 |
| 2024–25 Champions League | 7 | 86% | 0 | 0 | 0.1 | 0 |

















