Raúl García
OsasunaAge 266′4″152 lb
This season · every competition · per match
- GP
- 12
- Started
- 50%
- 6 of 12
- G
- 0.33
- A
- 0.17
- SH
- 2.0
- SOT
- 0.92
Lines posted now
40.5 Goals (Over)Typical price +3304 sportsbooks6 min ago20% of 1016% of 80 games
2 other goals lines
| Line | Over |
|---|---|
| 1.5 | +28004 sportsbooks |
| 2.5 | +175001 sportsbook |
The typical price posted now at each line; these are posted as yes bets, Over only. Every sportsbook is on the line's own page.
0.5 Shots on Target (Over)Typical price −1373 sportsbooks6 min ago40% of 1040% of 80 games
1 other shots on target line
| Line | Over |
|---|---|
| 1.5 | +3403 sportsbooks |
The typical price posted now at each line; these are posted as yes bets, Over only. Every sportsbook is on the line's own page.
Research, not a pick. Each line with its best price posted now, and how that side did in the last 10 games (bars oldest to newest). Tap a line for every book and the full log.
Recent form
| Per game | L5 | L10 | 2026–2712 g |
|---|---|---|---|
| Go0.5 | 0.8 up on the season | 0.4 | 0.33 |
| SOTo0.5 | 1.2 up on the season | 0.9 | 0.9 |
| SH | 2.6 up on the season | 2 | 2 |
| Ao0.5 | 0.2 | 0.1 | 0.17 |
Over 0.5 Goals cleared in 2 of his last 10 games.
Game log
Per match| Game · result | GS | Go0.5 | Ao0.5 | SH | SOTo0.5 | G+Ao0.5 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 season | ||||||
| Nov 2L 1–2@DEPLL | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Oct 29W 6–0@CALCDR | 1 | 3 (cleared) | 1 (cleared) | 8 | 5 (cleared) | 4 (cleared) |
| Oct 26L 0–2@SEVLL | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 2 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Oct 18W 2–0vsRACLL | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Oct 11L 2–5@BETLL | 1 | 1 (cleared) | 0 (missed) | 2 | 1 (cleared) | 1 (cleared) |
| Sep 19D 1–1vsRAYLL | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 2 | 2 (cleared) | 0 (missed) |
| Sep 16L 0–4@ATMLL | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 1 | 1 (cleared) | 0 (missed) |
| Sep 12L 0–2vsESPLL | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 2 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Sep 6L 2–5@ALALL | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Aug 31W 1–0vsGETLL | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 2 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
LL La Liga · CDR Copa del Rey
cleared and missed: against the line posted now, on the stats that have one.
Against each team
| Opponent | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| ATHnext | 4 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 0 |
| ALA | 5 | 20% | 0.4 | 0 | 1.2 | 0.8 |
| ATM | 5 | 40% | 0 | 0.2 | 0.6 | 0.2 |
| BET | 5 | 40% | 0.2 | 0 | 1.2 | 0.4 |
| CEL | 5 | 20% | 0.2 | 0.2 | 1.2 | 0.8 |
| ESP | 5 | 40% | 0.2 | 0 | 1.6 | 0.2 |
| GET | 5 | 20% | 0 | 0 | 1.4 | 0.6 |
| RAY | 5 | 40% | 0.6 | 0 | 1.4 | 1.2 |
| BAR | 4 | 25% | 0.25 | 0 | 0.5 | 0.5 |
| RMA | 4 | 0% | 0.25 | 0 | 0.8 | 0.5 |
| VIL | 4 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.8 |
| GIR | 3 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0.7 | 0.3 |
Splits
| Split | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Homenext game | 5 | 20% | 0 | 0 | 1.4 | 0.4 |
| Away | 7 | 71% | 0.57 | 0.29 | 2.4 | 1.3 |
| In wins | 4 | 50% | 0.75 | 0.5 | 3.3 | 1.8 |
| In losses | 6 | 67% | 0.17 | 0 | 1.3 | 0.3 |
| Last 10 games | 10 | 50% | 0.4 | 0.1 | 2 | 0.9 |
Seasons
| Season | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 La Liga | 11 | 45% | 0.09 | 0.09 | 1.5 | 0.5 |
| 2026–27 Copa del Rey | 1 | 100% | 3 | 1 | 8 | 5 |
| 2025–26 La Liga | 36 | 17% | 0.19 | 0.03 | 1.1 | 0.6 |
| 2024–25 La Liga | 32 | 16% | 0.13 | 0 | 0.8 | 0.3 |















