Raul Florucz
Union St.-GilloiseThis season · every competition · per match
- GP
- 11
- Started
- 45%
- 5 of 11
- G
- 0.55
- A
- 0.0
- SH
- 2.82
- SOT
- 1.18
Lines posted now
50.5 Goals (Over)Typical price +2406 sportsbooks8 min ago40% of 1024% of 46 games
2 other goals lines
| Line | Over |
|---|---|
| 1.5 | +17005 sportsbooks |
| 2.5 | +100002 sportsbooks |
The typical price posted now at each line; these are posted as yes bets, Over only. Every sportsbook is on the line's own page.
0.5 Shots on Target (Over)Typical price −1754 sportsbooks8 min ago50% of 1052% of 46 games
3 other shots on target lines
| Line | Over |
|---|---|
| 1.5 | +2404 sportsbooks |
| 2.5 | +5501 sportsbook |
| 3.5 | +19001 sportsbook |
The typical price posted now at each line; these are posted as yes bets, Over only. Every sportsbook is on the line's own page.
2.5 Shots (Over)Typical price −1064 sportsbooks8 min ago40% of 1026% of 46 games
5 other shots lines
| Line | Over |
|---|---|
| 0.5 | −100003 sportsbooks |
| 1.5 | −2954 sportsbooks |
| 3.5 | +2004 sportsbooks |
| 4.5 | +2201 sportsbook |
| 5.5 | +4801 sportsbook |
The typical price posted now at each line; these are posted as yes bets, Over only. Every sportsbook is on the line's own page.
Research, not a pick. Each line with its best price posted now, and how that side did in the last 10 games (bars oldest to newest). Tap a line for every book and the full log.
Recent form
| Per game | L5 | L10 | 2026–2711 g |
|---|---|---|---|
| Go0.5 | 0.4 down on the season | 0.5 | 0.55 |
| SOTo0.5 | 1.4 up on the season | 1.2 | 1.2 |
| SHo2.5 | 4 up on the season | 3 | 2.8 |
| Ao0.5 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Over 0.5 Goals cleared in 4 of his last 10 games.
Game log
Per match| Game · result | GS | Go0.5 | Ao0.5 | SHo2.5 | SOTo0.5 | G+Ao0.5 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 season | ||||||
| Oct 31W 2–1@WAABEL | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 1 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Oct 25W 5–2vsCBKBEL | 1 | 1 (cleared) | 0 (missed) | 3 (cleared) | 2 (cleared) | 1 (cleared) |
| Oct 22W 4–0vsHBEUEL | 0 | 1 (cleared) | 0 (missed) | 10 (cleared) | 5 (cleared) | 1 (cleared) |
| Oct 11D 1–1vsOHLBEL | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 5 (cleared) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Sep 20W 2–0@ANTBEL | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 1 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Sep 12W 5–0vsLOMBEL | 0 | 2 (cleared) | 0 (missed) | 4 (cleared) | 3 (cleared) | 2 (cleared) |
| Sep 5W 3–2@CHABEL | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 2 (missed) | 1 (cleared) | 0 (missed) |
| Sep 2W 3–0@STVVBEL | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Aug 30W 3–0vsANDBEL | 0 | 1 (cleared) | 0 (missed) | 2 (missed) | 1 (cleared) | 1 (cleared) |
| Aug 15D 0–0vsZULBEL | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 2 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
UCL Champions League · UEL Europa League · BEL Belgium
cleared and missed: against the line posted now, on the stats that have one.
Against each team
| Opponent | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AND | 4 | 75% | 0.5 | 0 | 1.8 | 0.5 |
| GENT | 4 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
| CBK | 3 | 33% | 0.67 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
| KVM | 3 | 33% | 0.33 | 0 | 1.7 | 0.7 |
| OHL | 3 | 67% | 0.67 | 0 | 3 | 0.7 |
| ANT | 2 | 0% | 0.5 | 0 | 1.5 | 0.5 |
| BRU | 2 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| CHA | 2 | 100% | 0.5 | 0.5 | 3.5 | 1 |
| KVCW | 2 | 100% | 0.5 | 0 | 1 | 0.5 |
| RLL | 2 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0 |
| STL | 2 | 50% | 0 | 0.5 | 4 | 0.5 |
| ATA | 1 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 |
Splits
| Split | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Home | 6 | 33% | 0.83 | 0 | 4.3 | 1.8 |
| Awaynext game | 5 | 60% | 0.2 | 0 | 1 | 0.4 |
| In wins | 9 | 44% | 0.67 | 0 | 2.7 | 1.4 |
| Last 10 games | 10 | 40% | 0.5 | 0 | 3 | 1.2 |
Seasons
| Season | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 Belgian Pro League | 10 | 50% | 0.5 | 0 | 2.1 | 0.8 |
| 2026–27 Europa League | 1 | 0% | 1 | 0 | 10 | 5 |
| 2025–26 Belgian Pro League | 24 | 63% | 0.29 | 0.13 | 1.9 | 0.6 |
| 2025–26 Champions League | 5 | 80% | 0 | 0 | 1.4 | 0.6 |
| 2024–25 Conference League | 6 | 83% | 0 | 0.33 | 2 | 0.3 |


















