This season · every competition · per match
- GP
- 12
- Started
- 92%
- 11 of 12
- G
- 0.25
- A
- 0.0
- SH
- 1.92
- SOT
- 0.75
Lines posted now
50.5 Goals (Over)Typical price +2555 sportsbooks7 min ago20% of 1022% of 99 games
2 other goals lines
| Line | Over |
|---|---|
| 1.5 | +18005 sportsbooks |
| 2.5 | +90005 sportsbooks |
The typical price posted now at each line; these are posted as yes bets, Over only. Every sportsbook is on the line's own page.
0.5 Shots on Target (Over)Typical price −2105 sportsbooks8 min ago60% of 1047% of 98 games
3 other shots on target lines
| Line | Over |
|---|---|
| 1.5 | +2405 sportsbooks |
| 2.5 | +7505 sportsbooks |
| 3.5 | +22001 sportsbook |
The typical price posted now at each line; these are posted as yes bets, Over only. Every sportsbook is on the line's own page.
2.5 Shots (Over)Typical price −1225 sportsbooks8 min ago40% of 1020% of 98 games
6 other shots lines
| Line | Over |
|---|---|
| 0.5 | −25002 sportsbooks |
| 1.5 | −4355 sportsbooks |
| 3.5 | +1705 sportsbooks |
| 4.5 | +3902 sportsbooks |
| 5.5 | +9002 sportsbooks |
| 6.5 | +22001 sportsbook |
The typical price posted now at each line; these are posted as yes bets, Over only. Every sportsbook is on the line's own page.
Research, not a pick. Each line with its best price posted now, and how that side did in the last 10 games (bars oldest to newest). Tap a line for every book and the full log.
Recent form
| Per game | L5 | L10 | 2026–2712 g |
|---|---|---|---|
| Go0.5 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0.25 |
| SOTo0.5 | 1 up on the season | 0.8 | 0.8 |
| SHo2.5 | 2.4 up on the season | 2.1 | 1.9 |
| Ao0.5 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Over 0.5 Goals cleared in 2 of his last 10 games.
Game log
Per match| Game · result | GS | Go0.5 | Ao0.5 | SHo2.5 | SOTo0.5 | G+Ao0.5 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 season | ||||||
| Oct 28W 4–1@MONSA | 1 | 1 (cleared) | 0 (missed) | 3 (cleared) | 2 (cleared) | 1 (cleared) |
| Oct 24D 3–3vsROMASA | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 3 (cleared) | 1 (cleared) | 0 (missed) |
| Oct 20W 4–3vsBODOUCL | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 1 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Oct 17L 0–1@VENSA | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 2 (missed) | 1 (cleared) | 0 (missed) |
| Oct 13L 1–3@VILUCL | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 3 (cleared) | 1 (cleared) | 0 (missed) |
| Oct 10W 3–0vsFROSA | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 2 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Sep 20D 1–1@FIOSA | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 1 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Sep 13W 1–0vsBOLSA | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 3 (cleared) | 1 (cleared) | 0 (missed) |
| Sep 9L 0–1vsARSUCL | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 1 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Sep 5L 2–3@INTSA | 1 | 1 (cleared) | 0 (missed) | 2 (missed) | 2 (cleared) | 1 (cleared) |
UCL Champions League · SA Serie A
cleared and missed: against the line posted now, on the stats that have one.
Against each team
| Opponent | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| FCPnext | 1 | 100% | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
| ARS | 3 | 67% | 0 | 0 | 0.7 | 0 |
| BOL | 3 | 100% | 0 | 0.33 | 1.3 | 0.3 |
| CHE | 3 | 100% | 0.33 | 0 | 0.7 | 0.3 |
| COMO | 3 | 100% | 0.33 | 0 | 1.3 | 0.7 |
| FIO | 3 | 100% | 0.33 | 0 | 2.7 | 1.3 |
| GEN | 3 | 100% | 1 | 0 | 1.3 | 1.3 |
| MNC | 3 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| ROMA | 3 | 100% | 0 | 0.33 | 2 | 0.7 |
| TOT | 3 | 67% | 0 | 0 | 1.7 | 1 |
| ATA | 2 | 100% | 0 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 0 |
| ATH | 2 | 100% | 0.5 | 0 | 0.5 | 0.5 |
Splits
| Split | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Home | 6 | 100% | 0.17 | 0 | 2 | 0.5 |
| Awaynext game | 6 | 83% | 0.33 | 0 | 1.8 | 1 |
| In wins | 5 | 100% | 0.2 | 0 | 1.8 | 0.6 |
| In losses | 5 | 80% | 0.4 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
| Last 10 games | 10 | 90% | 0.2 | 0 | 2.1 | 0.8 |
Seasons
| Season | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 Serie A | 9 | 89% | 0.33 | 0 | 2 | 0.9 |
| 2026–27 Champions League | 3 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 1.7 | 0.3 |
| 2025–26 Serie A | 33 | 97% | 0.36 | 0.15 | 1.8 | 0.8 |
| 2025–26 Champions League | 7 | 100% | 0.43 | 0 | 1.9 | 0.7 |
| 2024–25 Premier League | 32 | 72% | 0.13 | 0 | 1.1 | 0.4 |
| 2024–25 Europa League | 15 | 73% | 0.4 | 0.13 | 1.6 | 0.9 |



















