Raphael Veiga
AméricaAge 315′10″170 lb
This season · Liga MX · per match
- GP
- 9
- Started
- 89%
- 8 of 9
- G
- 0.11
- A
- 0.22
- SH
- 2.67
- SOT
- 1.0
Lines posted now
No sportsbook or pick'em app posts a line for Raphael Veiga right now. We only show lines someone has posted.
Recent form
| Per game | L5 | L10 | 2026–279 g | 2025–2640 g |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| G | 0 down on the season | 0.1 | 0.11 | 0.1 |
| SOT | 0.6 | 0.9 | 1 | 0.5 |
| SH | 2.2 up on the season | 2.4 | 2.7 | 1.3 |
| A | 0 down on the season | 0.2 | 0.22 | 0.15 |
0.1 goals a game over his last 10 games. No line is posted on it now.
Game log
Per match| Game · result | GS | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 season | |||||
| Oct 10D 1–1vsMTYLMX | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
| Sep 19D 2–2vsGDLLMX | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Sep 12L 3–4@CAZLMX | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 |
| Aug 29W 2–0vsPUELMX | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Aug 21W 2–1@JUALMX | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 |
| Aug 16W 3–0vsASLLMX | 1 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 3 |
| Aug 2W 3–0vsSANLMX | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Jul 24D 1–1@ATLLMX | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 |
| Jul 18W 1–0@QROLMX | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 |
| 2025–26 season | |||||
| May 10D 3–3@UNAMLMX | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
LMX Liga MX · BRA Brazil
Against each team
| Opponent | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| UNAMnext | 3 | 33% | 0 | 0 | 0.7 | 0.3 |
| CAM | 4 | 75% | 0.5 | 0 | 1 | 0.5 |
| CRU | 4 | 75% | 0 | 0 | 1.8 | 0 |
| FLA | 4 | 25% | 0 | 0 | 0.8 | 0.3 |
| FLU | 4 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| JUV | 4 | 100% | 1 | 0.75 | 2.8 | 1.8 |
| SAO | 4 | 75% | 0 | 0 | 2.3 | 0.5 |
| BOT | 3 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0.7 |
| BRA | 3 | 100% | 0.33 | 0 | 2.7 | 1 |
| FOR | 3 | 67% | 0.67 | 0 | 1.7 | 1 |
| INT | 3 | 67% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.7 |
| VAS | 3 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 3.3 | 0.7 |
Splits
| Split | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Home | 5 | 80% | 0.2 | 0.4 | 1.8 | 0.8 |
| Awaynext game | 4 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 3.8 | 1.3 |
| In wins | 5 | 80% | 0.2 | 0.4 | 3 | 1.4 |
| In losses | 1 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 |
| Last 10 games | 10 | 80% | 0.1 | 0.2 | 2.4 | 0.9 |
Seasons
| Season | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 Liga MX | 9 | 89% | 0.11 | 0.22 | 2.7 | 1 |
| 2025 Brazil Serie A | 25 | 52% | 0.08 | 0.16 | 1 | 0.3 |
| 2025–26 Liga MX | 15 | 60% | 0.13 | 0.13 | 1.8 | 0.9 |
| 2024 Brazil Serie A | 34 | 88% | 0.32 | 0.09 | 2.7 | 0.8 |





















