Ramzi Safuri
AntalyasporAge 316′0″161 lb
2025–26 · Süper Lig · per match
- GP
- 25
- Started
- 84%
- 21 of 25
- G
- 0.04
- A
- 0.2
- SH
- 0.8
- SOT
- 0.24
Lines posted now
No sportsbook or pick'em app posts a line for Ramzi Safuri right now. We only show lines someone has posted.
Recent form
| Per game | L5 | L10 | 2025–26last season, 25 g |
|---|---|---|---|
| G | 0 | 0.1 | 0.04 |
| SOT | 0.2 | 0.4 | 0.2 |
| SH | 1 up on the season | 1.1 | 0.8 |
| A | 0 down on the season | 0.2 | 0.2 |
0.1 goals a game over his last 10 games. No line is posted on it now.
Game log
Per match| Game · result | GS | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| May 17W 1–0vsKOCTUR | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
| May 9L 2–4@GALTUR | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| May 3D 0–0vsALATUR | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Apr 25L 0–2@GOZTUR | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
| Apr 17L 0–2vsKNYTUR | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Apr 10L 2–4@BESTUR | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Apr 5W 3–0vsEYUTUR | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 |
| Mar 18D 0–0@IBFKTUR | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| Mar 13L 1–4vsGAZTUR | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| Feb 13W 3–1vsSAMTUR | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
TUR Süper Lig
Against each team
| Opponent | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| EYU | 4 | 75% | 0.25 | 0.25 | 3 | 1.3 |
| GOZ | 4 | 75% | 0 | 0.25 | 1 | 0 |
| IBFK | 4 | 75% | 0 | 0 | 1.5 | 0.3 |
| ALA | 3 | 100% | 0 | 0.33 | 0.3 | 0 |
| BES | 3 | 33% | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 0 |
| CAY | 3 | 67% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.3 |
| FEN | 3 | 67% | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 0.3 |
| GAL | 3 | 67% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| GAZ | 3 | 67% | 0.33 | 0 | 1 | 0.7 |
| KNY | 3 | 67% | 0.33 | 0 | 1 | 0.7 |
| SAM | 3 | 67% | 0 | 0.33 | 0.7 | 0 |
| ADD | 2 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0 |
Splits
| Split | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Home | 13 | 85% | 0.08 | 0.31 | 0.8 | 0.3 |
| Away | 12 | 83% | 0 | 0.08 | 0.8 | 0.2 |
| In wins | 6 | 100% | 0 | 0.33 | 1.3 | 0.3 |
| In losses | 13 | 77% | 0.08 | 0.15 | 0.8 | 0.2 |
| Last 10 games | 10 | 80% | 0.1 | 0.2 | 1.1 | 0.4 |
Seasons
| Season | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025–26 Süper Lig | 25 | 84% | 0.04 | 0.2 | 0.8 | 0.2 |
| 2024–25 Süper Lig | 28 | 57% | 0.14 | 0.04 | 1.2 | 0.5 |













