Ramy Najjarine
Western UnitedAge 265′9″157 lb
2025–26 · A-League Men · per match
- GP
- 24
- Started
- 92%
- 22 of 24
- G
- 0.08
- A
- 0.13
- SH
- 1.54
- SOT
- 0.46
Lines posted now
No sportsbook or pick'em app posts a line for Ramy Najjarine right now. We only show lines someone has posted.
Recent form
| Per game | L5 | L10 | 2025–26last season, 24 g |
|---|---|---|---|
| G | 0 | 0 | 0.08 |
| SOT | 0.4 | 0.5 | 0.5 |
| SH | 1.8 up on the season | 1.7 | 1.5 |
| A | 0 down on the season | 0.1 | 0.13 |
0 goals a game over his last 10 games. No line is posted on it now.
Game log
Per match| Game · result | GS | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025–26 season | |||||
| Apr 24L 0–4@MACALM | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Apr 18W 2–1vsWSWALM | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 |
| Apr 12L 0–2@MBCALM | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Apr 5W 1–0@MBVALM | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| Mar 21W 2–1@BRIALM | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
| Mar 13W 2–0vsPERALM | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 |
| Mar 6D 1–1@ADLALM | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
| Feb 28L 0–1vsSYDALM | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| Feb 20L 0–5vsAUCALM | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Feb 13D 2–2@WSWALM | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
ALM A-League
Against each team
| Opponent | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| ADL | 5 | 60% | 0.2 | 0.2 | 2 | 0.8 |
| AUC | 5 | 60% | 0 | 0.4 | 0.4 | 0 |
| MBC | 5 | 40% | 0 | 0 | 0.4 | 0 |
| PER | 5 | 60% | 0.2 | 0.2 | 1.2 | 0.6 |
| MAC | 4 | 25% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| MBV | 4 | 75% | 0.25 | 0.25 | 1.3 | 0.3 |
| BRI | 3 | 67% | 0 | 0 | 1.3 | 0 |
| NEW | 3 | 67% | 0 | 0 | 0.7 | 0.3 |
| SYD | 3 | 67% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| WSW | 3 | 33% | 0 | 0 | 1.3 | 1 |
| CCM | 2 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0.5 |
| WEL | 1 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
Splits
| Split | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Home | 12 | 100% | 0.08 | 0.25 | 1.4 | 0.5 |
| Away | 12 | 83% | 0.08 | 0 | 1.7 | 0.4 |
| In wins | 8 | 100% | 0.13 | 0.13 | 1.9 | 0.6 |
| In losses | 11 | 91% | 0.09 | 0.09 | 1.1 | 0.2 |
| Last 10 games | 10 | 80% | 0 | 0.1 | 1.7 | 0.5 |
Seasons
| Season | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025–26 A-League Men | 24 | 92% | 0.08 | 0.13 | 1.5 | 0.5 |
| 2024–25 A-League Men | 19 | 5% | 0.05 | 0.11 | 0.4 | 0.1 |












