Ramón Juarez
AméricaAge 255′8″152 lb
This season · Liga MX · per match
- GP
- 8
- Started
- 88%
- 7 of 8
- G
- 0.0
- A
- 0.13
- SH
- 1.13
- SOT
- 0.13
Lines posted now
No sportsbook or pick'em app posts a line for Ramón Juarez right now. We only show lines someone has posted.
Recent form
| Per game | L5 | L10 | 2026–278 g | 2025–2628 g |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| G | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.07 |
| SOT | 0 down on the season | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.3 |
| SH | 0.6 down on the season | 1.1 | 1.1 | 0.8 |
| A | 0.2 up on the season | 0.1 | 0.13 | 0 |
0 goals a game over his last 10 games. No line is posted on it now.
Game log
Per match| Game · result | GS | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 season | |||||
| Oct 28D 1–1vsTIJLMX | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Sep 12L 3–4@CAZLMX | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| Aug 29W 2–0vsPUELMX | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| Aug 21W 2–1@JUALMX | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Aug 16W 3–0vsASLLMX | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Aug 2W 3–0vsSANLMX | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Jul 24D 1–1@ATLLMX | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 |
| Jul 18W 1–0@QROLMX | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
| 2025–26 season | |||||
| May 10D 3–3@UNAMLMX | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| May 3D 3–3vsUNAMLMX | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
LMX Liga MX
Against each team
| Opponent | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| UNAMnext | 5 | 80% | 0 | 0 | 1.6 | 0.4 |
| CAZ | 8 | 88% | 0.13 | 0 | 0.5 | 0.1 |
| TOL | 7 | 71% | 0 | 0 | 0.1 | 0 |
| MTY | 6 | 50% | 0.17 | 0 | 0.5 | 0.3 |
| ASL | 5 | 80% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| JUA | 4 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| LEO | 4 | 75% | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 0 |
| NCX | 4 | 75% | 0 | 0 | 1.8 | 0.3 |
| PAC | 4 | 75% | 0 | 0 | 1.3 | 0 |
| PUE | 4 | 50% | 0.25 | 0.25 | 1.8 | 0.8 |
| QRO | 4 | 75% | 0 | 0 | 0.8 | 0 |
| SAN | 4 | 75% | 0 | 0 | 0.8 | 0.3 |
Splits
| Split | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Home | 4 | 100% | 0 | 0.25 | 0.3 | 0 |
| Awaynext game | 4 | 75% | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.3 |
| In wins | 5 | 80% | 0 | 0.2 | 0.8 | 0 |
| In losses | 1 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| Last 10 games | 10 | 80% | 0 | 0.1 | 1.1 | 0.1 |
Seasons
| Season | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 Liga MX | 8 | 88% | 0 | 0.13 | 1.1 | 0.1 |
| 2025–26 Liga MX | 28 | 68% | 0.07 | 0 | 0.8 | 0.3 |
| 2024–25 Liga MX | 37 | 78% | 0.06 | 0.03 | 0.8 | 0.1 |














