Ramiz Harakate
LASK LinzAge 245′11″150 lb
2025–26 · Austrian Bundesliga · per match
- GP
- 30
- Started
- 93%
- 28 of 30
- G
- 0.37
- A
- 0.13
- SH
- 2.3
- SOT
- 0.8
Lines posted now
No sportsbook or pick'em app posts a line for Ramiz Harakate right now. We only show lines someone has posted.
Recent form
| Per game | L5 | L10 | 2025–26last season, 30 g |
|---|---|---|---|
| G | 0 down on the season | 0.4 | 0.37 |
| SOT | 0.6 down on the season | 1.2 | 0.8 |
| SH | 1.4 down on the season | 2.6 | 2.3 |
| A | 0 down on the season | 0.1 | 0.13 |
0.4 goals a game over his last 10 games. No line is posted on it now.
Game log
Per match| Game · result | GS | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| May 16W 3–0@BWLAUT | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 |
| May 9D 2–2vsSCRAUT | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| May 2W 4–0vsWSTAUT | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Apr 25L 0–1@WOLAUT | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Apr 21L 1–2@SJRAUT | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| Apr 17D 1–1vsSJRAUT | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 |
| Apr 11L 0–1@SCRAUT | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 |
| Apr 4W 2–1vsBWLAUT | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 |
| Mar 21W 5–1@WSTAUT | 1 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 4 |
| Mar 14W 2–0vsWOLAUT | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 |
AUT Austria
Against each team
| Opponent | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| SJRnext | 4 | 100% | 0.5 | 0 | 2.3 | 0.5 |
| BWL | 4 | 75% | 0.5 | 0 | 2.5 | 1.3 |
| SCR | 4 | 100% | 0.25 | 0.25 | 2.5 | 1.3 |
| WST | 4 | 100% | 0.5 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
| WOL | 3 | 100% | 0.67 | 0.33 | 3 | 1 |
| HAR | 2 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0.5 |
| LAS | 2 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0 |
| STG | 2 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 1.5 | 0.5 |
| VIE | 2 | 100% | 0.5 | 0 | 4 | 1 |
| VIE | 2 | 100% | 0.5 | 1 | 2 | 1 |
| SLZ | 1 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Splits
| Split | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Home | 14 | 100% | 0.43 | 0.21 | 2.1 | 0.6 |
| Awaynext game | 16 | 88% | 0.31 | 0.06 | 2.4 | 1.1 |
| In wins | 9 | 100% | 0.78 | 0.22 | 3.1 | 1.2 |
| In losses | 12 | 83% | 0 | 0.08 | 1.7 | 0.6 |
| Last 10 games | 10 | 100% | 0.4 | 0.1 | 2.6 | 1.2 |
Seasons
| Season | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025–26 Austrian Bundesliga | 30 | 93% | 0.37 | 0.13 | 2.3 | 0.8 |










