Ragnar Ache
FC CologneAge 286′0″179 lb
This season · Bundesliga · per match
- GP
- 4
- Started
- 50%
- 2 of 4
- G
- 0.25
- A
- 0.0
- SH
- 2.0
- SOT
- 0.25
Lines posted now
No sportsbook or pick'em app posts a line for Ragnar Ache right now. We only show lines someone has posted.
Recent form
| Per game | L5 | L10 | 2026–274 g | 2025–2629 g |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| G | 0.2 | 0.3 | 0.25 | 0.24 |
| SOT | 0.2 down on the season | 0.7 | 0.3 | 0.8 |
| SH | 1.6 down on the season | 2.1 | 2 | 1.8 |
| A | 0 down on the season | 0.1 | 0 | 0.14 |
0.3 goals a game over his last 10 games. No line is posted on it now.
Game log
Per match| Game · result | GS | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 season | |||||
| Sep 19L 1–2@HSVBL | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 |
| Sep 12D 1–1vsSVWBL | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| Sep 4L 1–4@VFBBL | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| Aug 29W 3–2vsTSGBL | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 2025–26 season | |||||
| Apr 17D 1–1@STPBL | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Apr 12W 3–1vsSVWBL | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 3 |
| Apr 5D 2–2@SGEBL | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 |
| Mar 21D 3–3vsBMGBL | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 |
| Mar 14D 1–1@HSVBL | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| Mar 7L 1–2vsDORBL | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
BL Bundesliga
Against each team
| Opponent | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| B04next | 1 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| HSV | 3 | 67% | 0.67 | 0 | 2.7 | 0.7 |
| TSG | 3 | 67% | 0.33 | 0 | 1.3 | 0.3 |
| VFB | 3 | 100% | 0.33 | 0.33 | 2.3 | 1.3 |
| BMG | 2 | 50% | 0.5 | 0 | 2.5 | 1.5 |
| DOR | 2 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| FCA | 2 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| M05 | 2 | 0% | 1 | 0 | 2.5 | 1 |
| RBL | 2 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0.5 |
| SCF | 2 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.5 |
| SGE | 2 | 100% | 0 | 1 | 1.5 | 0.5 |
| STP | 2 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0.5 |
Splits
| Split | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Homenext game | 2 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 1.5 | 0 |
| Away | 2 | 50% | 0.5 | 0 | 2.5 | 0.5 |
| In wins | 1 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| In losses | 2 | 50% | 0.5 | 0 | 2.5 | 0.5 |
| Last 10 games | 10 | 80% | 0.3 | 0.1 | 2.1 | 0.7 |
Seasons
| Season | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 Bundesliga | 4 | 50% | 0.25 | 0 | 2 | 0.3 |
| 2025–26 Bundesliga | 29 | 62% | 0.24 | 0.14 | 1.8 | 0.8 |













