Rafiu Durosinmi
PisaAge 236′4″190 lb
This season · Belgian Pro League · per match
- GP
- 10
- Started
- 100%
- 10 of 10
- G
- 0.6
- A
- 0.0
- SH
- 2.2
- SOT
- 0.9
Lines posted now
No sportsbook or pick'em app posts a line for Rafiu Durosinmi right now. We only show lines someone has posted.
Recent form
| Per game | L5 | L10 | 2026–2710 g |
|---|---|---|---|
| G | 0.4 down on the season | 0.6 | 0.6 |
| SOT | 0.8 | 0.9 | 0.9 |
| SH | 2.2 | 2.2 | 2.2 |
| A | 0 | 0 | 0 |
0.6 goals a game over his last 10 games. No line is posted on it now.
Game log
Per match| Game · result | GS | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 season | |||||
| Oct 31L 0–1@KVMBEL | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Oct 25W 2–1vsSTLBEL | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| Oct 10W 3–0vsKVKBEL | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3 |
| Sep 20L 0–3@BRUBEL | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
| Sep 13D 1–1vsGENTBEL | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 |
| Sep 6D 0–0@ANDBEL | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Aug 28W 4–0vsWAABEL | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 |
| Aug 22D 4–4@ANTBEL | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| Aug 15W 3–2vsKVCWBEL | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 1 |
| Aug 9L 1–2@ZULBEL | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
SA Serie A · UEL Europa League · BEL Belgium
Against each team
| Opponent | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| FER | 3 | 67% | 0.67 | 0.33 | 1 | 1 |
| LAZ | 2 | 100% | 0.5 | 0.5 | 2.5 | 1 |
| ROMA | 2 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 1.5 | 1 |
| AND | 1 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| ANT | 1 | 100% | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| ATA | 1 | 0% | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| BOL | 1 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| BRU | 1 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
| CAG | 1 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| FEN | 1 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
| FIO | 1 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| GEN | 1 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Splits
| Split | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Homenext game | 5 | 100% | 0.8 | 0 | 3 | 1.4 |
| Away | 5 | 100% | 0.4 | 0 | 1.4 | 0.4 |
| In wins | 4 | 100% | 0.75 | 0 | 3 | 1.5 |
| In losses | 3 | 100% | 0.33 | 0 | 1.7 | 0.3 |
| Last 10 games | 10 | 100% | 0.6 | 0 | 2.2 | 0.9 |
Seasons
| Season | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 Belgian Pro League | 10 | 100% | 0.6 | 0 | 2.2 | 0.9 |
| 2025–26 Serie A | 12 | 33% | 0.08 | 0.08 | 0.8 | 0.4 |
| 2025–26 Europa League | 6 | 100% | 0.33 | 0 | 1.5 | 0.7 |
| 2024–25 Europa League | 4 | 75% | 0.5 | 0.5 | 1.8 | 1 |




















