Rafik Belghali
TorinoAge 245′10″150 lb
This season · Serie A · per match
- GP
- 8
- Started
- 75%
- 6 of 8
- G
- 0.13
- A
- 0.38
- SH
- 0.5
- SOT
- 0.38
Lines posted now
40.5 Goals (Over)Typical price +9504 sportsbooks9 min ago10% of 106% of 64 games
2 other goals lines
| Line | Over |
|---|---|
| 1.5 | +40001 sportsbook |
| 2.5 | +150001 sportsbook |
The typical price posted now at each line; these are posted as yes bets, Over only. Every sportsbook is on the line's own page.
Research, not a pick. Each line with its best price posted now, and how that side did in the last 10 games (bars oldest to newest). Tap a line for every book and the full log.
Recent form
| Per game | L5 | L10 | 2026–278 g | 2025–2626 g |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Go0.5 | 0.2 up on the season | 0.1 | 0.13 | 0.08 |
| SOTo0.5 | 0.6 up on the season | 0.3 | 0.4 | 0.2 |
| SH | 0.8 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 0.8 |
| Ao0.5 | 0.4 up on the season | 0.3 | 0.38 | 0 |
Over 0.5 Goals cleared in 1 of his last 10 games.
Game log
Per match| Game · result | GS | Go0.5 | Ao0.5 | SH | SOTo0.5 | G+Ao0.5 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 season | ||||||
| Nov 1L 0–2@FROSA | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Oct 27L 1–3vsCOMOSA | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 2 | 1 (cleared) | 0 (missed) |
| Oct 23W 3–2vsMONSA | 1 | 1 (cleared) | 0 (missed) | 2 | 2 (cleared) | 1 (cleared) |
| Oct 19W 3–0@PARSA | 1 | 0 (missed) | 2 (cleared) | 0 | 0 (missed) | 2 (cleared) |
| Oct 12W 2–1vsUDISA | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Sep 19D 1–1@BOLSA | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Sep 14L 0–2vsROMASA | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Sep 5W 2–1@FIOSA | 0 | 0 (missed) | 1 (cleared) | 0 | 0 (missed) | 1 (cleared) |
| 2025–26 season | ||||||
| May 24L 0–2vsROMASA | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| May 17D 1–1@INTSA | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
SA Serie A
cleared and missed: against the line posted now, on the stats that have one.
Against each team
| Opponent | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| LECnext | 2 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.5 |
| COMO | 3 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0.7 | 0.3 |
| FIO | 3 | 67% | 0 | 0.33 | 1.7 | 0.3 |
| PAR | 3 | 100% | 0 | 0.67 | 0 | 0 |
| ROMA | 3 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0.7 | 0.3 |
| ATA | 2 | 100% | 0.5 | 0 | 1 | 0.5 |
| GEN | 2 | 50% | 0.5 | 0 | 1 | 0.5 |
| INT | 2 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0 |
| JUV | 2 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0 |
| UDI | 2 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| BOL | 1 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| BRU | 1 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Splits
| Split | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Homenext game | 4 | 100% | 0.25 | 0 | 1 | 0.8 |
| Away | 4 | 50% | 0 | 0.75 | 0 | 0 |
| In wins | 4 | 75% | 0.25 | 0.75 | 0.5 | 0.5 |
| In losses | 3 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0.7 | 0.3 |
| Last 10 games | 10 | 80% | 0.1 | 0.3 | 0.5 | 0.3 |
Seasons
| Season | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 Serie A | 8 | 75% | 0.13 | 0.38 | 0.5 | 0.4 |
| 2025–26 Serie A | 26 | 85% | 0.08 | 0 | 0.8 | 0.2 |
| 2024–25 Belgian Pro League | 10 | 30% | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.9 | 0.3 |














