Rafael Santos
St. Louis CITY SCAge 285′11″161 lb
This season · MLS · per match
- GP
- 19
- Started
- 68%
- 13 of 19
- G
- 0.05
- A
- 0.05
- SH
- 1.0
- SOT
- 0.47
Lines posted now
No sportsbook or pick'em app posts a line for Rafael Santos right now. We only show lines someone has posted.
Recent form
| Per game | L5 | L10 | 202619 g |
|---|---|---|---|
| G | 0 | 0.1 | 0.05 |
| SOT | 0.4 | 0.4 | 0.5 |
| SH | 1 | 1.1 | 1 |
| A | 0 | 0 | 0.05 |
0.1 goals a game over his last 10 games. No line is posted on it now.
Game log
Per match| Game · result | GS | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 season | |||||
| Oct 24L 0–3@RSLMLS | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Oct 17L 2–3@MINMLS | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| Oct 14D 0–0vsVANMLS | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Sep 12W 4–2vsMINMLS | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 |
| Sep 9D 2–2@PORMLS | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Jul 22W 3–1@LAMLS | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Jul 16W 3–2vsSKCMLS | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| May 23W 3–0vsATXMLS | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
| May 16D 1–1@DCMLS | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| May 13W 2–1vsLAFCMLS | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
MLS MLS
Against each team
| Opponent | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| HOUnext | 1 | 100% | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| CLT | 8 | 75% | 0 | 0 | 1.2 | 0.3 |
| NE | 5 | 40% | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0.6 | 0.6 |
| RBNY | 5 | 60% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.6 |
| CHI | 4 | 25% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| LAFC | 4 | 50% | 0.25 | 0 | 0.8 | 0.3 |
| MIN | 4 | 75% | 0.25 | 0.25 | 1.3 | 0.8 |
| MTL | 4 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| NYC | 4 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 0 |
| ATL | 3 | 100% | 0 | 0.33 | 0.3 | 0 |
| CIN | 3 | 67% | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 0 |
| DAL | 3 | 100% | 0 | 0.33 | 1 | 0.3 |
Splits
| Split | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Home | 9 | 56% | 0.11 | 0.11 | 1.4 | 0.8 |
| Awaynext game | 10 | 80% | 0 | 0 | 0.6 | 0.2 |
| In wins | 6 | 50% | 0.17 | 0.17 | 1.7 | 0.8 |
| In losses | 7 | 71% | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 0.1 |
| Last 10 games | 10 | 50% | 0.1 | 0 | 1.1 | 0.4 |
Seasons
| Season | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 MLS | 19 | 68% | 0.05 | 0.05 | 1 | 0.5 |
| 2025 MLS | 24 | 46% | 0.04 | 0.08 | 0.5 | 0.1 |
| 2024 MLS | 37 | 76% | 0.03 | 0.08 | 0.4 | 0.1 |




















