Rafael Pedrosa
Karlsruher SCAge 195′11″163 lb
This season · 2. Bundesliga · per match
- GP
- 8
- Started
- 88%
- 7 of 8
- G
- 0.13
- A
- 0.0
- SH
- 0.5
- SOT
- 0.25
Lines posted now
No sportsbook or pick'em app posts a line for Rafael Pedrosa right now. We only show lines someone has posted.
Recent form
| Per game | L5 | L10 | 2026–278 g | 2025–2628 g |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| G | 0 | 0.1 | 0.13 | 0.04 |
| SOT | 0 down on the season | 0.2 | 0.3 | 0.1 |
| SH | 0 down on the season | 0.4 | 0.5 | 0.5 |
| A | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.04 |
0.1 goals a game over his last 10 games. No line is posted on it now.
Game log
Per match| Game · result | GS | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 season | |||||
| Oct 31W 2–1vsHDHBL2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Oct 24L 1–6@FCMBL2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Oct 11L 0–2@STPBL2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Sep 19L 0–1vsFCNBL2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Sep 13L 0–3vsCOTBL2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Sep 4D 2–2@H96BL2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| Aug 15D 0–0@FCKBL2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
| Aug 8W 2–1vsDSCBL2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 2025–26 season | |||||
| May 17L 1–2vsBOCBL2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| May 8D 2–2@SCPBL2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
BL2 2. Bundesliga
Against each team
| Opponent | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| BOCnext | 2 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| FCK | 4 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 0.8 | 0.3 |
| FCM | 4 | 25% | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 0 |
| S04 | 4 | 75% | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 0 |
| ELV | 3 | 33% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| FCN | 3 | 100% | 0 | 0.33 | 0.3 | 0 |
| H96 | 3 | 67% | 0.33 | 0 | 1 | 0.7 |
| SCP | 3 | 33% | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 0 |
| SGF | 3 | 100% | 0.33 | 0 | 0.7 | 0.3 |
| DSC | 2 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| EBS | 2 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0 |
| F95 | 2 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Splits
| Split | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Home | 4 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 0 |
| Awaynext game | 4 | 75% | 0.25 | 0 | 0.8 | 0.5 |
| In wins | 2 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0 |
| In losses | 4 | 75% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Last 10 games | 10 | 70% | 0.1 | 0 | 0.4 | 0.2 |
Seasons
| Season | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 2. Bundesliga | 8 | 88% | 0.13 | 0 | 0.5 | 0.3 |
| 2025–26 2. Bundesliga | 28 | 50% | 0.04 | 0.04 | 0.5 | 0.1 |
| 2024–25 2. Bundesliga | 14 | 21% | 0 | 0.07 | 0.1 | 0 |













