Rafael Lubach
1. FC NürnbergAge 215′10″146 lb
This season · 2. Bundesliga · per match
- GP
- 10
- Started
- 20%
- 2 of 10
- G
- 0.0
- A
- 0.0
- SH
- 0.7
- SOT
- 0.2
Lines posted now
No sportsbook or pick'em app posts a line for Rafael Lubach right now. We only show lines someone has posted.
Recent form
| Per game | L5 | L10 | 2026–2710 g |
|---|---|---|---|
| G | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| SOT | 0.4 up on the season | 0.2 | 0.2 |
| SH | 1.2 up on the season | 0.7 | 0.7 |
| A | 0 | 0 | 0 |
0 goals a game over his last 10 games. No line is posted on it now.
Game log
Per match| Game · result | GS | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 season | |||||
| Nov 1W 3–1@STPBL2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
| Oct 24L 0–1vsFCKBL2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 |
| Oct 16D 1–1@COTBL2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Oct 10D 4–4vsWOBBL2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Sep 19W 1–0@KSCBL2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Sep 11W 2–1vsH96BL2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Sep 5D 2–2@KSVBL2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Aug 29W 4–1vsDSCBL2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Aug 15W 4–2@SGFBL2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Aug 9W 3–0vsSGDBL2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
BL2 2. Bundesliga
Against each team
| Opponent | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| SVDnext | 4 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.3 |
| H96 | 5 | 40% | 0.2 | 0 | 0.4 | 0.2 |
| ELV | 4 | 75% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.8 |
| F95 | 4 | 50% | 0.25 | 0 | 1 | 0.3 |
| FCK | 4 | 100% | 0 | 0.25 | 1.5 | 0.5 |
| FCM | 4 | 75% | 0.25 | 0 | 0.3 | 0.3 |
| S04 | 4 | 50% | 0.25 | 0 | 0.3 | 0.3 |
| SGF | 4 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 0.8 | 0.3 |
| BSC | 3 | 67% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| DSC | 3 | 33% | 0.33 | 0 | 1.3 | 0.7 |
| EBS | 3 | 33% | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 0 |
| KSV | 3 | 67% | 0 | 0.33 | 1.3 | 0.7 |
Splits
| Split | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Homenext game | 5 | 20% | 0 | 0 | 0.8 | 0.2 |
| Away | 5 | 20% | 0 | 0 | 0.6 | 0.2 |
| In wins | 6 | 17% | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0.2 |
| In losses | 1 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 |
| Last 10 games | 10 | 20% | 0 | 0 | 0.7 | 0.2 |
Seasons
| Season | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 2. Bundesliga | 10 | 20% | 0 | 0 | 0.7 | 0.2 |
| 2025–26 2. Bundesliga | 29 | 86% | 0.21 | 0.03 | 1.2 | 0.6 |
| 2024–25 2. Bundesliga | 27 | 56% | 0.04 | 0.04 | 0.6 | 0.2 |













