Rafael Durán
Wellington PhoenixThis season · A-League Men · per match
- GP
- 3
- Started
- 100%
- 3 of 3
- G
- 0.33
- A
- 0.0
- SH
- 1.0
- SOT
- 0.67
Lines posted now
4Research, not a pick. Each line with its best price posted now, and how that side did in the last 10 games (bars oldest to newest). Tap a line for every book and the full log.
Recent form
| Per game | L5 | L10 | 2026–273 g | 2025–2619 g |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Go0.5 | 0.4 up on the season | 0.3 | 0.33 | 0.21 |
| SOTo0.5 | 0.8 up on the season | 0.8 | 0.7 | 0.6 |
| SH | 1.2 | 1.7 | 1 | 1.3 |
| Ao0.5 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0 | 0.11 |
Over 0.5 Goals cleared in 3 of his last 10 games.
Game log
Per match| Game · result | GS | Go0.5 | Ao0.5 | SH | SOTo0.5 | G+Ao0.5 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 season | ||||||
| Oct 31W 3–0@NEWALM | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Oct 24W 2–0vsCCMALM | 1 | 1 (cleared) | 0 (missed) | 2 | 2 (cleared) | 1 (cleared) |
| Oct 17W 2–1vsMBVALM | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| 2025–26 season | ||||||
| Apr 12L 1–3@PERALM | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 1 | 1 (cleared) | 0 (missed) |
| Apr 2W 3–2vsNEWALM | 1 | 1 (cleared) | 1 (cleared) | 2 | 1 (cleared) | 2 (cleared) |
| Mar 20W 2–1@AUCALM | 1 | 1 (cleared) | 0 (missed) | 4 | 2 (cleared) | 1 (cleared) |
| Mar 15L 1–4@MBVALM | 1 | 0 (missed) | 1 (cleared) | 0 | 0 (missed) | 1 (cleared) |
| Mar 4L 1–3vsCCMALM | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Feb 28L 0–4vsWSWALM | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 3 | 2 (cleared) | 0 (missed) |
| Feb 22L 0–1@NEWALM | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 3 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
LMX Liga MX · ALM A-League
cleared and missed: against the line posted now, on the stats that have one.
Against each team
| Opponent | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AUCnext | 2 | 50% | 0.5 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
| NEW | 4 | 75% | 0.25 | 0.25 | 1.5 | 0.3 |
| MBV | 3 | 100% | 0 | 0.33 | 0 | 0 |
| WSW | 3 | 67% | 0.33 | 0 | 2.3 | 1.3 |
| CCM | 2 | 100% | 0.5 | 0 | 1.5 | 1 |
| PER | 2 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0.5 |
| SYD | 2 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.5 |
| ADL | 1 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| AME | 1 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| ASL | 1 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| ATS | 1 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| BRI | 1 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
Splits
| Split | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Home | 2 | 100% | 0.5 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| Awaynext game | 1 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| In wins | 3 | 100% | 0.33 | 0 | 1 | 0.7 |
| Last 10 games | 10 | 80% | 0.3 | 0.2 | 1.7 | 0.8 |
Seasons
| Season | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 A-League Men | 3 | 100% | 0.33 | 0 | 1 | 0.7 |
| 2025–26 A-League Men | 19 | 74% | 0.21 | 0.11 | 1.3 | 0.6 |
| 2024–25 Liga MX | 8 | 0% | 0.13 | 0 | 0.8 | 0.3 |



