Rafael Bauza
EspanyolAge 216′0″161 lb
This season · every competition · per match
- GP
- 6
- Started
- 33%
- 2 of 6
- G
- 0.0
- A
- 0.17
- SH
- 0.2
- 5 matches
- SOT
- 0.0
- 5 matches
Lines posted now
10.5 Goals (Over)Typical price +8501 sportsbook8 min ago10% of 108% of 49 games
1 other goals line
| Line | Over |
|---|---|
| 1.5 | +150001 sportsbook |
The typical price posted now at each line; these are posted as yes bets, Over only. Every sportsbook is on the line's own page.
Research, not a pick. Each line with its best price posted now, and how that side did in the last 10 games (bars oldest to newest). Tap a line for every book and the full log.
Recent form
| Per game | L5 | L10 | 2026–276 g | 2025–2638 g |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Go0.5 | 0 down on the season | 0.1 | 0 | 0.11 |
| SOT | 0 down on the season | 0.6 | 0 | 0.6 |
| SH | 0.3 down on the season | 1.6 | 0.2 | 1.6 |
| A | 0 | 0.2 | 0.17 | 0.08 |
Over 0.5 Goals cleared in 1 of his last 10 games.
Game log
Per match| Game · result | GS | Go0.5 | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 season | |||||
| Oct 30W 1–0@VILLL | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Oct 27D 2–2@SESCDR | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 | — | — |
| Sep 15L 1–2@RAYLL | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Aug 29L 1–2@RSOLL | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Aug 22L 1–2vsRMALL | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Aug 16W 3–0vsLEVLL | 0 | 0 (missed) | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025–26 season | |||||
| May 31L 0–1@LEGLL2 | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 | 4 | 2 |
| May 24W 3–1vsGRALL2 | 1 | 0 (missed) | 1 | 2 | 0 |
| May 16D 2–2@RSO2LL2 | 1 | 1 (cleared) | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| May 10L 0–1vsEIBLL2 | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 | 6 | 2 |
LL La Liga · CDR Copa del Rey · LL2 La Liga 2
cleared and missed: against the line posted now, on the stats that have one.
Against each team
| Opponent | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| DEPnext | 2 | 100% | 0.5 | 0 | 1.5 | 1 |
| ALB | 2 | 100% | 0.5 | 0 | 1.5 | 1 |
| ALM | 2 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| AND | 2 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| BUR | 2 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 1.5 | 0 |
| CAS | 2 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 1.5 | 0 |
| CEU | 2 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.5 |
| CLE | 2 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 2.5 | 2 |
| COR | 2 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 1.5 | 0.5 |
| EIB | 2 | 100% | 0 | 0.5 | 3 | 1 |
| GRA | 2 | 100% | 0 | 0.5 | 1 | 0 |
| LEG | 2 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1.5 |
Splits
| Split | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Homenext game | 2 | 0% | 0 | 0.5 | 0 | 0 |
| Away | 4 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 0 |
| In wins | 2 | 50% | 0 | 0.5 | 0 | 0 |
| In losses | 3 | 33% | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 0 |
| Last 10 games | 10 | 60% | 0.1 | 0.2 | 1.6 | 0.6 |
Seasons
| Season | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 La Liga | 5 | 40% | 0 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0 |
| 2026–27 Copa del Rey | 1 | 0% | 0 | 0 | — | — |
| 2025–26 La Liga 2 | 38 | 100% | 0.11 | 0.08 | 1.6 | 0.6 |
| 2024–25 La Liga | 5 | 40% | 0 | 0 | 0.6 | 0 |


















