Rachid Kouda
MantovaAge 246′2″172 lb
This season · every competition · per match
- GP
- 10
- Started
- 60%
- 6 of 10
- G
- 0.0
- A
- 0.0
- SH
- 0.9
- SOT
- 0.4
Lines posted now
No sportsbook or pick'em app posts a line for Rachid Kouda right now. We only show lines someone has posted.
Recent form
| Per game | L5 | L10 | 2026–2710 g |
|---|---|---|---|
| G | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| SOT | 0.6 up on the season | 0.4 | 0.4 |
| SH | 1 | 0.9 | 0.9 |
| A | 0 | 0 | 0 |
0 goals a game over his last 10 games. No line is posted on it now.
Game log
Per match| Game · result | GS | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 season | |||||
| Oct 31D 1–1@MODSB | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Oct 27L 0–2vsCRESB | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Oct 24W 1–0@ENTSB | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Oct 17L 0–2vsPALSB | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 |
| Oct 11W 3–1@CATSB | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| Sep 20D 2–2vsPISSB | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
| Sep 13W 2–0vsSAMSB | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Sep 6D 1–1@CESSB | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Aug 30W 3–1vsEMPSB | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| Aug 22L 0–1vsCAGSA | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
SA Serie A · SB Serie B
Against each team
| Opponent | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| CAT | 5 | 60% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.2 |
| CES | 4 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 1.8 | 0.3 |
| CRE | 4 | 25% | 0 | 0.25 | 0.5 | 0 |
| MOD | 4 | 50% | 0 | 0.25 | 0.8 | 0.3 |
| SUD | 4 | 75% | 0 | 0 | 1.8 | 0.5 |
| CAR | 3 | 100% | 0.33 | 0 | 1.3 | 0.3 |
| JVS | 3 | 33% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.7 |
| PAL | 3 | 67% | 0 | 0.33 | 2.3 | 0.7 |
| REG | 3 | 67% | 0 | 0.33 | 1.3 | 0.3 |
| SAM | 3 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| AVE | 2 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| BAR | 2 | 100% | 0.5 | 0 | 2 | 0.5 |
Splits
| Split | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Homenext game | 6 | 67% | 0 | 0 | 1.2 | 0.5 |
| Away | 4 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0.3 |
| In wins | 4 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 0.8 | 0.5 |
| In losses | 3 | 67% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.7 |
| Last 10 games | 10 | 60% | 0 | 0 | 0.9 | 0.4 |
Seasons
| Season | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 Serie B | 9 | 67% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.4 |
| 2026–27 Serie A | 1 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025–26 Serie B | 30 | 80% | 0.07 | 0.07 | 1.4 | 0.3 |
| 2024–25 Serie B | 21 | 38% | 0.14 | 0.19 | 1.5 | 0.5 |







