Quincy Butler
WSG Swarovski TirolAge 255′9″139 lb
2025–26 · Austrian Bundesliga · per match
- GP
- 9
- Started
- 100%
- 9 of 9
- G
- 0.0
- A
- 0.11
- SH
- 0.44
- SOT
- 0.11
Lines posted now
No sportsbook or pick'em app posts a line for Quincy Butler right now. We only show lines someone has posted.
Recent form
| Per game | L5 | L10 | 2025–26last season, 9 g | 2024–2522 g |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| G | 0 down on the season | 0 | 0 | 0.18 |
| SOT | 0.2 down on the season | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.4 |
| SH | 0.4 down on the season | 0.4 | 0.4 | 0.9 |
| A | 0.2 up on the season | 0.1 | 0.11 | 0.09 |
0 goals a game over his last 10 games. No line is posted on it now.
Game log
Per match| Game · result | GS | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025–26 season | |||||
| Oct 18L 2–3vsVIEAUT | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Oct 4L 0–2@SJRAUT | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Sep 28L 1–2vsSLZAUT | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Sep 21D 1–1@SCRAUT | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| Sep 14L 1–4@VIEAUT | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Aug 31D 1–1vsWOLAUT | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Aug 16D 1–1@GRAAUT | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Aug 10W 3–1vsLASAUT | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| Aug 2W 4–2vsHARAUT | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024–25 season | |||||
| Mar 16L 0–2vsVIEAUT | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
AUT Austria
Against each team
| Opponent | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| VIEnext | 3 | 100% | 0 | 0.33 | 0.3 | 0.3 |
| GRA | 3 | 67% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| HAR | 3 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| LAS | 3 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 1.3 | 0.3 |
| SCR | 3 | 67% | 0.33 | 0.33 | 1.3 | 1 |
| SLZ | 3 | 100% | 0.33 | 0 | 1.3 | 0.3 |
| VIE | 3 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 0 |
| WOL | 3 | 100% | 0.33 | 0 | 0.7 | 0.3 |
| AKL | 2 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.5 |
| BWL | 2 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0.5 |
| STG | 2 | 50% | 0.5 | 0.5 | 1.5 | 0.5 |
| SJR | 1 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
Splits
| Split | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Homenext game | 5 | 100% | 0 | 0.2 | 0.4 | 0 |
| Away | 4 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0.3 |
| In wins | 2 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| In losses | 4 | 100% | 0 | 0.25 | 0.3 | 0 |
| Last 10 games | 10 | 100% | 0 | 0.1 | 0.4 | 0.1 |
Seasons
| Season | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025–26 Austrian Bundesliga | 9 | 100% | 0 | 0.11 | 0.4 | 0.1 |
| 2024–25 Austrian Bundesliga | 22 | 86% | 0.18 | 0.09 | 0.9 | 0.4 |












