Przemyslaw Frankowski
Stade RennaisAge 315′9″152 lb
This season · every competition · per match
- GP
- 10
- Started
- 90%
- 9 of 10
- G
- 0.1
- A
- 0.2
- SH
- 0.7
- SOT
- 0.1
Lines posted now
20.5 Goals (Over)Typical price +7001 sportsbook7 min ago10% of 1010% of 59 games
2 other goals lines
| Line | Over |
|---|---|
| 1.5 | +66001 sportsbook |
| 2.5 | +250001 sportsbook |
The typical price posted now at each line; these are posted as yes bets, Over only. Every sportsbook is on the line's own page.
Research, not a pick. Each line with its best price posted now, and how that side did in the last 10 games (bars oldest to newest). Tap a line for every book and the full log.
Recent form
| Per game | L5 | L10 | 2026–2710 g |
|---|---|---|---|
| Go0.5 | 0 down on the season | 0.1 | 0.1 |
| SOT | 0 down on the season | 0.1 | 0.1 |
| SH | 0.4 down on the season | 0.7 | 0.7 |
| Ao0.5 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0.2 |
Over 0.5 Goals cleared in 1 of his last 10 games.
Game log
Per match| Game · result | GS | Go0.5 | Ao0.5 | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 season | |||||
| Oct 30L 2–5@NICEL1 | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 | 0 |
| Oct 25W 3–0vsSTRL1 | 1 | 0 (missed) | 1 (cleared) | 1 | 0 |
| Oct 18L 3–4@PARL1 | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 | 0 |
| Oct 15W 2–1vsOFIUEL | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 1 | 0 |
| Oct 11W 4–1vsAUXL1 | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 | 0 |
| Sep 19L 0–4@LYONL1 | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 1 | 0 |
| Sep 11W 1–0vsOLML1 | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 1 | 0 |
| Sep 6W 2–1@ANGL1 | 1 | 1 (cleared) | 0 (missed) | 1 | 1 |
| Aug 30W 3–2vsMNSL1 | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 2 | 0 |
| Aug 23D 2–2vsPSGL1 | 1 | 0 (missed) | 1 (cleared) | 0 | 0 |
L1 Ligue 1 · UEL Europa League
cleared and missed: against the line posted now, on the stats that have one.
Against each team
| Opponent | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| LILLnext | 3 | 67% | 0.33 | 0 | 1.3 | 0.3 |
| ANG | 4 | 75% | 0.5 | 0 | 1.3 | 1 |
| HAC | 3 | 100% | 0 | 0.33 | 1 | 0.3 |
| LYON | 3 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| MON | 3 | 67% | 0.33 | 0.33 | 0.3 | 0.3 |
| NICE | 3 | 67% | 0 | 0.33 | 0.3 | 0 |
| OLM | 3 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 0 |
| PSG | 3 | 100% | 0 | 0.33 | 0.3 | 0 |
| STR | 3 | 100% | 0 | 0.33 | 0.3 | 0 |
| AUX | 2 | 50% | 0 | 0.5 | 0 | 0 |
| BRE | 2 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| METZ | 2 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Splits
| Split | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Homenext game | 6 | 83% | 0 | 0.33 | 0.8 | 0 |
| Away | 4 | 100% | 0.25 | 0 | 0.5 | 0.3 |
| In wins | 6 | 83% | 0.17 | 0.17 | 1 | 0.2 |
| In losses | 3 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 0 |
| Last 10 games | 10 | 90% | 0.1 | 0.2 | 0.7 | 0.1 |
Seasons
| Season | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 Ligue 1 | 9 | 89% | 0.11 | 0.22 | 0.7 | 0.1 |
| 2026–27 Europa League | 1 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 2025–26 Ligue 1 | 19 | 79% | 0.05 | 0.11 | 0.5 | 0.2 |
| 2024–25 Ligue 1 | 18 | 89% | 0.22 | 0.11 | 0.8 | 0.3 |
| 2024–25 Süper Lig | 12 | 83% | 0 | 0.08 | 0.8 | 0.2 |
















