Pontus Almqvist
ParmaAge 276′0″148 lb
This season · Serie A · per match
- GP
- 6
- Started
- 0%
- 0 of 6
- G
- 0.17
- A
- 0.17
- SH
- 0.17
- SOT
- 0.17
Lines posted now
50.5 Goals (Over)Typical price +6005 sportsbooks7 min ago10% of 104% of 48 games
2 other goals lines
| Line | Over |
|---|---|
| 1.5 | +40002 sportsbooks |
| 2.5 | +300001 sportsbook |
The typical price posted now at each line; these are posted as yes bets, Over only. Every sportsbook is on the line's own page.
0.5 Shots on Target (Over)Typical price +1704 sportsbooks7 min ago10% of 1019% of 48 games
2 other shots on target lines
| Line | Over |
|---|---|
| 1.5 | +6001 sportsbook |
| 2.5 | +30001 sportsbook |
The typical price posted now at each line; these are posted as yes bets, Over only. Every sportsbook is on the line's own page.
1.5 Shots (Over)Typical price −1101 sportsbook7 min ago10% of 1015% of 48 games
4 other shots lines
| Line | Over |
|---|---|
| 0.5 | −5001 sportsbook |
| 2.5 | +2901 sportsbook |
| 3.5 | +8501 sportsbook |
| 4.5 | +25001 sportsbook |
The typical price posted now at each line; these are posted as yes bets, Over only. Every sportsbook is on the line's own page.
Research, not a pick. Each line with its best price posted now, and how that side did in the last 10 games (bars oldest to newest). Tap a line for every book and the full log.
Recent form
| Per game | L5 | L10 | 2026–276 g | 2025–2613 g |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Go0.5 | 0.2 up on the season | 0.1 | 0.17 | 0 |
| SOTo0.5 | 0.2 | 0.1 | 0.2 | 0.2 |
| SHo1.5 | 0.2 down on the season | 0.3 | 0.2 | 0.4 |
| Ao0.5 | 0.2 up on the season | 0.2 | 0.17 | 0.08 |
Over 0.5 Goals cleared in 1 of his last 10 games.
Game log
Per match| Game · result | GS | Go0.5 | Ao0.5 | SHo1.5 | SOTo0.5 | G+Ao0.5 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 season | ||||||
| Oct 28D 0–0vsUDISA | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Sep 20W 2–1vsGENSA | 0 | 1 (cleared) | 0 (missed) | 1 (missed) | 1 (cleared) | 1 (cleared) |
| Sep 14L 1–2@COMOSA | 0 | 0 (missed) | 1 (cleared) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 1 (cleared) |
| Sep 6D 1–1vsMONSA | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Aug 29L 0–2@JUVSA | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Aug 22L 0–1vsCAGSA | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| 2025–26 season | ||||||
| May 24W 1–0vsSASSA | 0 | 0 (missed) | 1 (cleared) | 2 (cleared) | 0 (missed) | 1 (cleared) |
| May 10L 2–3vsROMASA | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| May 3L 0–2@INTSA | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Apr 25W 1–0vsPISSA | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
SA Serie A
cleared and missed: against the line posted now, on the stats that have one.
Against each team
| Opponent | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| BOLnext | 1 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| CAG | 4 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0.3 |
| GEN | 4 | 50% | 0.25 | 0 | 0.5 | 0.3 |
| INT | 4 | 25% | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 0 |
| JUV | 4 | 25% | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 0 |
| ROMA | 4 | 25% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| LEC | 3 | 0% | 0.33 | 0 | 0.7 | 0.3 |
| MON | 3 | 33% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.3 |
| UDI | 3 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 0 |
| ATA | 2 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| COMO | 2 | 50% | 0 | 0.5 | 0 | 0 |
| MIL | 2 | 0% | 0 | 0.5 | 1 | 1 |
Splits
| Split | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Homenext game | 4 | 0% | 0.25 | 0 | 0.3 | 0.3 |
| Away | 2 | 0% | 0 | 0.5 | 0 | 0 |
| In wins | 1 | 0% | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| In losses | 3 | 0% | 0 | 0.33 | 0 | 0 |
| Last 10 games | 10 | 0% | 0.1 | 0.2 | 0.3 | 0.1 |
Seasons
| Season | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 Serie A | 6 | 0% | 0.17 | 0.17 | 0.2 | 0.2 |
| 2025–26 Serie A | 13 | 31% | 0 | 0.08 | 0.4 | 0.2 |
| 2024–25 Serie A | 29 | 34% | 0.03 | 0.03 | 0.9 | 0.3 |














