Pietro Comuzzo
TorinoAge 216′1″163 lb
This season · Serie A · per match
- GP
- 9
- Started
- 100%
- 9 of 9
- G
- 0.11
- A
- 0.0
- SH
- 0.78
- SOT
- 0.33
Lines posted now
1Research, not a pick. Each line with its best price posted now, and how that side did in the last 10 games (bars oldest to newest). Tap a line for every book and the full log.
Recent form
| Per game | L5 | L10 | 2026–279 g | 2025–2638 g |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Go0.5 | 0 | 0.1 | 0.11 | 0.03 |
| SOT | 0.4 up on the season | 0.3 | 0.3 | 0.1 |
| SH | 1 up on the season | 0.7 | 0.8 | 0.3 |
| A | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Over 0.5 Goals cleared in 1 of his last 10 games.
Game log
Per match| Game · result | GS | Go0.5 | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 season | |||||
| Nov 1L 0–2@FROSA | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| Oct 27L 1–3vsCOMOSA | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Oct 23W 3–2vsMONSA | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| Oct 19W 3–0@PARSA | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| Oct 12W 2–1vsUDISA | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Sep 14L 0–2vsROMASA | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Sep 5W 2–1@FIOSA | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Aug 29L 1–2@SASSA | 1 | 1 (cleared) | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| Aug 23L 1–2vsMILSA | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 2025–26 season | |||||
| May 22D 1–1vsATASA | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 | 0 | 0 |
SA Serie A · UECL Conference League
cleared and missed: against the line posted now, on the stats that have one.
Against each team
| Opponent | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| LECnext | 3 | 67% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| PAR | 5 | 60% | 0 | 0 | 0.8 | 0.2 |
| ROMA | 5 | 60% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| UDI | 5 | 80% | 0.2 | 0 | 0.6 | 0.2 |
| CAG | 4 | 75% | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 0 |
| MIL | 4 | 75% | 0.25 | 0 | 0.5 | 0.3 |
| NAP | 4 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0 |
| TOR | 4 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0.8 | 0 |
| VER | 4 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 0 |
| ATA | 3 | 33% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| BOL | 3 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| INT | 3 | 67% | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 0 |
Splits
| Split | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Homenext game | 5 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0.6 | 0.2 |
| Away | 4 | 100% | 0.25 | 0 | 1 | 0.5 |
| In wins | 4 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.3 |
| In losses | 5 | 100% | 0.2 | 0 | 0.6 | 0.4 |
| Last 10 games | 10 | 100% | 0.1 | 0 | 0.7 | 0.3 |
Seasons
| Season | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 Serie A | 9 | 100% | 0.11 | 0 | 0.8 | 0.3 |
| 2025–26 Serie A | 27 | 67% | 0.04 | 0 | 0.4 | 0.1 |
| 2025–26 Conference League | 11 | 73% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024–25 Serie A | 33 | 73% | 0.03 | 0 | 0.2 | 0.1 |
| 2024–25 Conference League | 9 | 89% | 0 | 0 | 0.4 | 0 |
















