Pierre Lemonnier
Red Star FC 93Age 336′0″179 lb
2025–26 · Ligue 2 · per match
- GP
- 27
- Started
- 100%
- 27 of 27
- G
- 0.04
- A
- 0.07
- SH
- 0.4
- SOT
- 0.1
Lines posted now
No sportsbook or pick'em app posts a line for Pierre Lemonnier right now. We only show lines someone has posted.
Recent form
| Per game | L5 | L10 | 2025–26last season, 27 g |
|---|---|---|---|
| G | 0 | 0 | 0.04 |
| SOT | 0 down on the season | 0 | 0.1 |
| SH | 0.2 down on the season | 0.1 | 0.4 |
| A | 0.4 up on the season | 0.2 | 0.07 |
0 goals a game over his last 10 games. No line is posted on it now.
Game log
Per match| Game · result | GS | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| May 2W 3–1@AMIL2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Apr 24W 3–2vsEAGL2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Apr 18L 2–3@REIML2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Apr 11W 4–3vsBASL2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Apr 3D 0–0vsSLFCL2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Mar 20W 1–0@CLEL2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Mar 14W 1–0vsDUNL2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Mar 7L 0–2@ASSEL2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Feb 28D 0–0vsMNSL2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Feb 20L 1–2@ANNL2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
L2 Ligue 2
Against each team
| Opponent | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| DUN | 4 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0 |
| GRE | 4 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0 |
| AMI | 3 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.3 |
| CLE | 3 | 100% | 0.33 | 0 | 0.7 | 0.3 |
| EAG | 3 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| TRY | 3 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0.7 | 0 |
| ACA | 2 | 100% | 0.5 | 0 | 1 | 0.5 |
| ANN | 2 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| ASSE | 2 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| BAS | 2 | 100% | 0 | 0.5 | 0 | 0 |
| CAN | 2 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| MNS | 2 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Splits
| Split | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Home | 13 | 100% | 0.08 | 0.08 | 0.7 | 0.2 |
| Awaynext game | 14 | 100% | 0 | 0.07 | 0.1 | 0 |
| In wins | 13 | 100% | 0 | 0.08 | 0.2 | 0 |
| In losses | 7 | 100% | 0 | 0.14 | 0.7 | 0.1 |
| Last 10 games | 10 | 100% | 0 | 0.2 | 0.1 | 0 |
Seasons
| Season | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025–26 Ligue 2 | 27 | 100% | 0.04 | 0.07 | 0.4 | 0.1 |
| 2024–25 Ligue 2 | 18 | 94% | 0.06 | 0 | 0.3 | 0.1 |















