Pierre Lees-Melou
Paris FCAge 336′1″150 lb
This season · Ligue 1 · per match
- GP
- 9
- Started
- 100%
- 9 of 9
- G
- 0.0
- A
- 0.0
- SH
- 1.0
- SOT
- 0.22
Lines posted now
No sportsbook or pick'em app posts a line for Pierre Lees-Melou right now. We only show lines someone has posted.
Recent form
| Per game | L5 | L10 | 2026–279 g | 2025–2624 g |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| G | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.04 |
| SOT | 0.4 up on the season | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0.3 |
| SH | 1 down on the season | 1 | 1 | 1.3 |
| A | 0 down on the season | 0.1 | 0 | 0.13 |
0 goals a game over his last 10 games. No line is posted on it now.
Game log
Per match| Game · result | GS | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 season | |||||
| Nov 1W 3–1vsMONL1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 |
| Oct 24L 1–2@RCLL1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Oct 18W 4–3vsRENL1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Oct 10L 0–1@LORL1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Sep 19W 2–1vsSTRL1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Sep 12D 0–0vsLYONL1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Sep 6W 3–2@OLML1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Aug 30W 3–0vsNICEL1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| Aug 22D 0–0@TRYL1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 2025–26 season | |||||
| May 17W 2–1vsPSGL1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
L1 Ligue 1
Against each team
| Opponent | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AUXnext | 1 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| MON | 5 | 100% | 0 | 0.2 | 1.2 | 0.4 |
| NICE | 5 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 2.4 | 0.8 |
| LYON | 4 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| PSG | 4 | 100% | 0 | 0.25 | 1.8 | 0.3 |
| RCL | 4 | 75% | 0.5 | 0 | 1.3 | 0.5 |
| REN | 4 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 1.3 | 0.3 |
| STR | 4 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.3 |
| LILL | 3 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0.7 | 0 |
| LOR | 3 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 0 |
| TOU | 3 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 1.3 | 0 |
| HAC | 2 | 50% | 0 | 0.5 | 1.5 | 0.5 |
Splits
| Split | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Home | 5 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 1.2 | 0.4 |
| Awaynext game | 4 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0.8 | 0 |
| In wins | 5 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 1.4 | 0.4 |
| In losses | 2 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0 |
| Last 10 games | 10 | 100% | 0 | 0.1 | 1 | 0.2 |
Seasons
| Season | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 Ligue 1 | 9 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.2 |
| 2025–26 Ligue 1 | 24 | 92% | 0.04 | 0.13 | 1.3 | 0.3 |
| 2024–25 Ligue 1 | 20 | 85% | 0.1 | 0.1 | 1.1 | 0.4 |
| 2024–25 Champions League | 5 | 80% | 0.2 | 0 | 2.2 | 0.6 |














