Pierre Landry Kabore
Heart of MidlothianAge 255′11″
This season · every competition · per match
- GP
- 4
- Started
- 0%
- 0 of 4
- G
- 0.0
- A
- 0.0
- SH
- 0.75
- SOT
- 0.25
Lines posted now
50.5 Goals (Over)Typical price +3004 sportsbooks9 min ago10% of 1010% of 29 games
2 other goals lines
| Line | Over |
|---|---|
| 1.5 | +20004 sportsbooks |
| 2.5 | +200001 sportsbook |
The typical price posted now at each line; these are posted as yes bets, Over only. Every sportsbook is on the line's own page.
0.5 Shots on Target (Over)Typical price +1004 sportsbooks9 min ago30% of 1028% of 29 games
2 other shots on target lines
| Line | Over |
|---|---|
| 1.5 | +2101 sportsbook |
| 2.5 | +8001 sportsbook |
The typical price posted now at each line; these are posted as yes bets, Over only. Every sportsbook is on the line's own page.
3.5 Shots (Over)Typical price −1051 sportsbook9 min ago0% of 107% of 29 games
5 other shots lines
| Line | Over |
|---|---|
| 0.5 | −70001 sportsbook |
| 1.5 | −7501 sportsbook |
| 2.5 | −2501 sportsbook |
| 4.5 | +2101 sportsbook |
| 5.5 | +4501 sportsbook |
The typical price posted now at each line; these are posted as yes bets, Over only. Every sportsbook is on the line's own page.
Research, not a pick. Each line with its best price posted now, and how that side did in the last 10 games (bars oldest to newest). Tap a line for every book and the full log.
Recent form
| Per game | L5 | L10 | 2026–274 g | 2025–2625 g |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Go0.5 | 0 down on the season | 0.1 | 0 | 0.2 |
| SOTo0.5 | 0.2 down on the season | 0.3 | 0.3 | 0.5 |
| SHo3.5 | 1.2 down on the season | 1.1 | 0.8 | 1.6 |
| Ao0.5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.08 |
Over 0.5 Goals cleared in 1 of his last 10 games.
Game log
Per match| Game · result | GS | Go0.5 | Ao0.5 | SHo3.5 | SOTo0.5 | G+Ao0.5 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 season | ||||||
| Oct 22L 0–2@TRABUECL | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Aug 29W 2–1vsSTJSPL | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 1 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Aug 9W 4–0vsDUNSPL | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Aug 1L 1–2@ABESPL | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 2 (missed) | 1 (cleared) | 0 (missed) |
| 2025–26 season | ||||||
| May 16L 1–3@CELSPL | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 3 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| May 13W 3–0vsFALKSPL | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| May 9D 1–1@MOTSPL | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 1 (missed) | 1 (cleared) | 0 (missed) |
| May 4W 2–1vsRANSPL | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Apr 26W 2–1@HIBSSPL | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 2 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Apr 11W 3–1vsMOTSPL | 0 | 1 (cleared) | 0 (missed) | 2 (missed) | 1 (cleared) | 1 (cleared) |
UECL Conference League · SPL Scotland
cleared and missed: against the line posted now, on the stats that have one.
Against each team
| Opponent | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| MOT | 4 | 25% | 0.25 | 0 | 1.3 | 0.8 |
| ABE | 3 | 67% | 0 | 0.33 | 2.7 | 1.3 |
| CEL | 3 | 67% | 0 | 0 | 1.7 | 0 |
| DUN | 3 | 67% | 0.67 | 0 | 2.3 | 1.7 |
| DUN | 3 | 67% | 0.67 | 0 | 1.7 | 0.7 |
| STM | 3 | 33% | 0 | 0 | 1.3 | 0 |
| FALK | 2 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| HIBS | 2 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 2.5 | 0 |
| KIL | 2 | 100% | 0 | 0.5 | 1.5 | 0 |
| RAN | 2 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| STJ | 1 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| TRAB | 1 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Splits
| Split | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Home | 2 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0 |
| Awaynext game | 2 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.5 |
| In wins | 2 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0 |
| In losses | 2 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.5 |
| Last 10 games | 10 | 20% | 0.1 | 0 | 1.1 | 0.3 |
Seasons
| Season | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 Scottish Premiership | 3 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.3 |
| 2026–27 Conference League | 1 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025–26 Scottish Premiership | 25 | 56% | 0.2 | 0.08 | 1.6 | 0.5 |













