Piero Hincapié
ArsenalAge 246′0″170 lb
This season · every competition · per match
- GP
- 5
- Started
- 20%
- 1 of 5
- G
- 0.0
- A
- 0.0
- SH
- 0.6
- SOT
- 0.0
Lines posted now
50.5 Goals (Over)Typical price +7505 sportsbooks12 min ago0% of 105% of 82 games
2 other goals lines
| Line | Over |
|---|---|
| 1.5 | +75004 sportsbooks |
| 2.5 | +450001 sportsbook |
The typical price posted now at each line; these are posted as yes bets, Over only. Every sportsbook is on the line's own page.
0.5 Shots (Over)Typical price −1125 sportsbooks12 min ago30% of 1035% of 81 games
2 other shots lines
| Line | Over |
|---|---|
| 1.5 | +4005 sportsbooks |
| 2.5 | +15002 sportsbooks |
The typical price posted now at each line; these are posted as yes bets, Over only. Every sportsbook is on the line's own page.
0.5 Assists (Over)Typical price +7505 sportsbooks12 min ago0% of 105% of 82 games
1 other assists line
| Line | Over |
|---|---|
| 1.5 | +55001 sportsbook |
The typical price posted now at each line; these are posted as yes bets, Over only. Every sportsbook is on the line's own page.
Research, not a pick. Each line with its best price posted now, and how that side did in the last 10 games (bars oldest to newest). Tap a line for every book and the full log.
Recent form
| Per game | L5 | L10 | 2026–275 g | 2025–2636 g |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Go0.5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.03 |
| SOTo0.5 | 0 down on the season | 0.1 | 0 | 0.1 |
| SHo0.5 | 0.6 up on the season | 0.6 | 0.6 | 0.3 |
| Ao0.5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.06 |
Over 0.5 Goals cleared in 0 of his last 10 games.
Game log
Per match| Game · result | GS | Go0.5 | Ao0.5 | SHo0.5 | SOTo0.5 | G+Ao0.5 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 season | ||||||
| Nov 1W 1–0@LIVPL | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Oct 10W 2–1vsLEEPL | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Sep 9W 1–0@NAPUCL | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 3 (cleared) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Sep 6W 2–1vsCHEPL | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Aug 21W 3–0vsCOVPL | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| 2025–26 season | ||||||
| May 30D 1–1@PSGUCL | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | — | — | 0 (missed) |
| May 24W 2–1@CRYPL | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 1 (cleared) | 1 (cleared) | 0 (missed) |
| May 18W 1–0vsBURPL | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| May 5W 1–0vsATMUCL | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Apr 29D 1–1@ATMUCL | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 1 (cleared) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
UCL Champions League · PL Premier League
cleared and missed: against the line posted now, on the stats that have one.
Against each team
| Opponent | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| SLPnext | 1 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| MUN | 4 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 0 |
| ATM | 3 | 67% | 0.33 | 0 | 1.3 | 0.3 |
| CHE | 3 | 67% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| LIV | 3 | 67% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| TSG | 3 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.3 |
| AVL | 2 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| B04 | 2 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0.5 |
| BHA | 2 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| BMG | 2 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| BOC | 2 | 100% | 0 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 0 |
| BRE | 2 | 100% | 0 | 0.5 | 0 | 0 |
Splits
| Split | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Home | 3 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Awaynext game | 2 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 1.5 | 0 |
| In wins | 5 | 20% | 0 | 0 | 0.6 | 0 |
| Last 10 games | 10 | 40% | 0 | 0 | 0.6 | 0.1 |
Seasons
| Season | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 Premier League | 4 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026–27 Champions League | 1 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
| 2025–26 Premier League | 25 | 80% | 0.04 | 0.08 | 0.1 | 0.1 |
| 2025–26 Champions League | 10 | 70% | 0 | 0 | 0.6 | 0.2 |
| 2025–26 Bundesliga | 1 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
| 2024–25 Bundesliga | 32 | 88% | 0.06 | 0.06 | 0.7 | 0.1 |
| 2024–25 Champions League | 9 | 100% | 0.11 | 0 | 0.4 | 0.2 |

















