Philipp Pomer
SV Josko RiedAge 296′0″163 lb
This season · Austrian Bundesliga · per match
- GP
- 6
- Started
- 83%
- 5 of 6
- G
- 0.67
- A
- 0.0
- SH
- 0.0
- SOT
- 0.0
Lines posted now
No sportsbook or pick'em app posts a line for Philipp Pomer right now. We only show lines someone has posted.
Recent form
| Per game | L5 | L10 | 2026–276 g | 2025–2632 g |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| G | 0.8 up on the season | 0.4 | 0.67 | 0.13 |
| SOT | 0 down on the season | 0 | 0 | 0.3 |
| SH | 0 down on the season | 0.4 | 0 | 0.9 |
| A | 0 down on the season | 0 | 0 | 0.13 |
0.4 goals a game over his last 10 games. No line is posted on it now.
Game log
Per match| Game · result | GS | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 season | |||||
| Oct 25D 2–2@STGAUT | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Oct 17W 3–2vsVIEAUT | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Oct 10W 2–1@WSTAUT | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Sep 20W 4–1vsWOLAUT | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Sep 11D 1–1vsSLZAUT | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Aug 30L 2–3@HARAUT | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025–26 season | |||||
| May 25L 0–3@VIEAUT | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| May 22W 2–1vsVIEAUT | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| May 19W 2–1vsWOLAUT | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| May 9L 0–1vsWOLAUT | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
AUT Austria
Against each team
| Opponent | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| LASnext | 2 | 50% | 0 | 0.5 | 0 | 0 |
| WOL | 6 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.3 |
| WST | 5 | 100% | 0.4 | 0 | 0.6 | 0.2 |
| GRA | 4 | 100% | 0 | 0.25 | 1 | 0.3 |
| VIE | 4 | 75% | 0.25 | 0 | 0.8 | 0.3 |
| BWL | 3 | 100% | 0.67 | 0.33 | 1 | 0.7 |
| HAR | 3 | 67% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.3 |
| SCR | 3 | 100% | 0 | 0.33 | 1 | 0.3 |
| SLZ | 3 | 100% | 0.33 | 0 | 0.7 | 0 |
| STG | 3 | 67% | 0.33 | 0 | 0.3 | 0.3 |
| VIE | 2 | 100% | 0.5 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Splits
| Split | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Homenext game | 3 | 100% | 0.67 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Away | 3 | 67% | 0.67 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| In wins | 3 | 100% | 0.67 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| In losses | 1 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Last 10 games | 10 | 90% | 0.4 | 0 | 0.4 | 0 |
Seasons
| Season | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 Austrian Bundesliga | 6 | 83% | 0.67 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025–26 Austrian Bundesliga | 32 | 91% | 0.13 | 0.13 | 0.9 | 0.3 |






