Age 265′7″139 lb
- GP
- 9
- Started
- 67%
- 6 of 9
- G
- 0.44
- A
- 0.33
- SH
- 1.78
- SOT
- 0.67
Lines posted now
102 other goals lines
| Line | Over |
|---|---|
| 1.5 | +11006 sportsbooks |
| 2.5 | +50006 sportsbooks |
The typical price posted now at each line; these are posted as yes bets, Over only. Every sportsbook is on the line's own page.
3 other shots on target lines
| Line | Over |
|---|---|
| 1.5 | +2106 sportsbooks |
| 2.5 | +7506 sportsbooks |
| 3.5 | +25002 sportsbooks |
The typical price posted now at each line; these are posted as yes bets, Over only. Every sportsbook is on the line's own page.
6 other shots lines
| Line | Over |
|---|---|
| 0.5 | −20003 sportsbooks |
| 1.5 | −3806 sportsbooks |
| 3.5 | +1906 sportsbooks |
| 4.5 | +4006 sportsbooks |
| 5.5 | +11003 sportsbooks |
| 6.5 | +25002 sportsbooks |
The typical price posted now at each line; these are posted as yes bets, Over only. Every sportsbook is on the line's own page.
1 other assists line
| Line | Over |
|---|---|
| 1.5 | +20002 sportsbooks |
The typical price posted now at each line; these are posted as yes bets, Over only. Every sportsbook is on the line's own page.
Research, not a pick. Each line with its best price posted now, and how that side did in the last 10 games (bars oldest to newest). Tap a line for every book and the full log.
Recent form
| Per game | L5 | L10 | 2026–279 g | 2025–2641 g |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Go0.5 | 0.8 up on the season | 0.4 | 0.44 | 0.22 |
| SOTo0.5 | 0.8 up on the season | 0.6 | 0.7 | 0.6 |
| SHo2.5 | 1.6 down on the season | 1.6 | 1.8 | 1.8 |
| Ao0.5 | 0.2 | 0.3 | 0.33 | 0.15 |
Over 0.5 Goals cleared in 2 of his last 10 games.
Game log
Per match| Game · result | GS | Go0.5 | Ao0.5 | SHo2.5 | SOTo0.5 | G+Ao0.5 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 season | ||||||
| Oct 31L 0–1vsBHAPL | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Oct 24L 1–2@AVLPL | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 1 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Oct 20W 5–1vsAEKUCL | 1 | 3 (cleared) | 1 (cleared) | 4 (cleared) | 3 (cleared) | 4 (cleared) |
| Oct 17W 3–2vsIPSPL | 1 | 1 (cleared) | 0 (missed) | 3 (cleared) | 1 (cleared) | 1 (cleared) |
| Sep 13W 1–0@MANPL | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Sep 8W 2–0@FCPUCL | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 2 (missed) | 1 (cleared) | 0 (missed) |
| Sep 5W 1–0vsCOVPL | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 1 (missed) | 1 (cleared) | 0 (missed) |
| Aug 28W 4–1@CRYPL | 1 | 0 (missed) | 2 (cleared) | 3 (cleared) | 0 (missed) | 2 (cleared) |
| Aug 23W 2–1vsBOUPL | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 2 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| 2025–26 season | ||||||
| May 24L 1–2vsAVLPL | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
UCL Champions League · PL Premier League · FAC FA Cup
cleared and missed: against the line posted now, on the stats that have one.
Against each team
| Opponent | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| MAN | 5 | 100% | 0.2 | 0 | 1.6 | 0.4 |
| ARS | 4 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0 |
| AVL | 4 | 75% | 0.25 | 0 | 2.3 | 1 |
| BHA | 4 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0 |
| BOU | 4 | 75% | 0 | 0.25 | 1.8 | 0 |
| CHE | 4 | 50% | 0.25 | 0 | 1.3 | 0.3 |
| FUL | 4 | 75% | 0.5 | 0.25 | 2 | 1 |
| NEW | 4 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 1.5 | 0.5 |
| TOT | 4 | 25% | 0 | 0 | 1.8 | 0.5 |
| BRE | 3 | 67% | 0.67 | 0 | 3.3 | 1.7 |
| CRY | 3 | 100% | 0.33 | 1.33 | 2.3 | 0.7 |
| EVE | 3 | 67% | 0 | 0 | 1.3 | 0 |
Splits
| Split | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Home | 5 | 60% | 0.8 | 0.2 | 2 | 1 |
| Awaynext game | 4 | 75% | 0 | 0.5 | 1.5 | 0.3 |
| In wins | 7 | 86% | 0.57 | 0.43 | 2.1 | 0.9 |
| In losses | 2 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0 |
| Last 10 games | 10 | 70% | 0.4 | 0.3 | 1.6 | 0.6 |
Seasons
| Season | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 Premier League | 7 | 57% | 0.14 | 0.29 | 1.4 | 0.3 |
| 2026–27 Champions League | 2 | 100% | 1.5 | 0.5 | 3 | 2 |
| 2025–26 Premier League | 33 | 70% | 0.21 | 0.15 | 1.7 | 0.6 |
| 2025–26 Champions League | 7 | 71% | 0.29 | 0.14 | 2.1 | 0.9 |
| 2025–26 FA Cup | 1 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| 2024–25 Premier League | 28 | 71% | 0.25 | 0.07 | 1.9 | 0.5 |
| 2024–25 Champions League | 9 | 78% | 0.33 | 0.11 | 2.9 | 1.1 |


















