Pepê
FC PortoAge 295′9″150 lb
- GP
- 13
- Started
- 100%
- 13 of 13
- G
- 0.0
- A
- 0.46
- SH
- 1.23
- SOT
- 0.23
Lines posted now
52 other goals lines
| Line | Over |
|---|---|
| 1.5 | +18005 sportsbooks |
| 2.5 | +125002 sportsbooks |
The typical price posted now at each line; these are posted as yes bets, Over only. Every sportsbook is on the line's own page.
2 other shots on target lines
| Line | Over |
|---|---|
| 1.5 | +2705 sportsbooks |
| 2.5 | +17002 sportsbooks |
The typical price posted now at each line; these are posted as yes bets, Over only. Every sportsbook is on the line's own page.
4 other shots lines
| Line | Over |
|---|---|
| 0.5 | −10003 sportsbooks |
| 1.5 | −2505 sportsbooks |
| 3.5 | +3802 sportsbooks |
| 4.5 | +10002 sportsbooks |
The typical price posted now at each line; these are posted as yes bets, Over only. Every sportsbook is on the line's own page.
Research, not a pick. Each line with its best price posted now, and how that side did in the last 10 games (bars oldest to newest). Tap a line for every book and the full log.
Recent form
| Per game | L5 | L10 | 2026–2713 g |
|---|---|---|---|
| Go0.5 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| SOTo0.5 | 0.2 | 0.3 | 0.2 |
| SHo2.5 | 0.8 down on the season | 0.8 | 1.2 |
| Ao0.5 | 0.4 | 0.5 | 0.46 |
Over 0.5 Goals cleared in 0 of his last 10 games.
Game log
Per match| Game · result | GS | Go0.5 | Ao0.5 | SHo2.5 | SOTo0.5 | G+Ao0.5 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 season | ||||||
| Oct 31W 4–0vsEPFPOR | 1 | 0 (missed) | 1 (cleared) | 1 (missed) | 1 (cleared) | 1 (cleared) |
| Oct 24W 1–0@GVFCPOR | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Oct 20L 0–1vsPSVUCL | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 1 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Oct 14L 2–3@BETUCL | 1 | 0 (missed) | 1 (cleared) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 1 (cleared) |
| Oct 10W 2–1@MARPOR | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 2 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Sep 20W 3–1vsSLBPOR | 1 | 0 (missed) | 1 (cleared) | 2 (missed) | 1 (cleared) | 1 (cleared) |
| Sep 12W 4–1@CPACPOR | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Sep 8L 0–2vsMNCUCL | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 1 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Sep 4W 2–1vsMFCPOR | 1 | 0 (missed) | 1 (cleared) | 1 (missed) | 1 (cleared) | 1 (cleared) |
| Aug 29W 3–0@ACVPOR | 1 | 0 (missed) | 1 (cleared) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 1 (cleared) |
UCL Champions League · UEL Europa League · POR Primeira Liga
cleared and missed: against the line posted now, on the stats that have one.
Against each team
| Opponent | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| MFC | 5 | 100% | 0 | 0.2 | 1.2 | 0.4 |
| RAFC | 5 | 80% | 0 | 0.2 | 1.2 | 0.6 |
| SLB | 5 | 80% | 0 | 0.2 | 0.6 | 0.2 |
| AVS | 4 | 100% | 0 | 0.5 | 1.5 | 0.5 |
| CDN | 4 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.3 |
| CPAC | 4 | 100% | 0 | 0.25 | 0.3 | 0 |
| EPF | 4 | 100% | 0.5 | 0.25 | 1.3 | 0.8 |
| EST | 4 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.3 |
| FCA | 4 | 100% | 0 | 0.5 | 2.5 | 0 |
| FCF | 4 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.3 |
| GVFC | 4 | 75% | 0.25 | 0.25 | 0.5 | 0.3 |
| VSC | 4 | 100% | 0.5 | 0 | 1 | 0.5 |
Splits
| Split | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Homenext game | 7 | 100% | 0 | 0.57 | 1.9 | 0.4 |
| Away | 6 | 100% | 0 | 0.33 | 0.5 | 0 |
| In wins | 10 | 100% | 0 | 0.5 | 1.4 | 0.3 |
| In losses | 3 | 100% | 0 | 0.33 | 0.7 | 0 |
| Last 10 games | 10 | 100% | 0 | 0.5 | 0.8 | 0.3 |
Seasons
| Season | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 Primeira Liga | 10 | 100% | 0 | 0.5 | 1.4 | 0.3 |
| 2026–27 Champions League | 3 | 100% | 0 | 0.33 | 0.7 | 0 |
| 2025–26 Primeira Liga | 30 | 100% | 0.1 | 0.13 | 0.9 | 0.2 |
| 2025–26 Europa League | 11 | 55% | 0 | 0.18 | 0.6 | 0.2 |
| 2024–25 Primeira Liga | 31 | 81% | 0.1 | 0.06 | 1 | 0.5 |
| 2024–25 Europa League | 10 | 70% | 0.1 | 0.2 | 0.9 | 0.5 |


















