Pejiño
EibarThis season · La Liga 2 · per match
- GP
- 9
- Started
- 33%
- 3 of 9
- G
- 0.22
- A
- 0.0
- SH
- 0.56
- SOT
- 0.33
Lines posted now
1Research, not a pick. Each line with its best price posted now, and how that side did in the last 10 games (bars oldest to newest). Tap a line for every book and the full log.
Recent form
| Per game | L5 | L10 | 2026–279 g | 2025–2627 g |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Go0.5 | 0.4 up on the season | 0.2 | 0.22 | 0.07 |
| SOT | 0.6 up on the season | 0.4 | 0.3 | 0.3 |
| SH | 0.8 down on the season | 0.7 | 0.6 | 1 |
| A | 0 down on the season | 0 | 0 | 0.11 |
Over 0.5 Goals cleared in 2 of his last 10 games.
Game log
Per match| Game · result | GS | Go0.5 | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 season | |||||
| Oct 31D 1–1vsALMLL2 | 0 | 1 (cleared) | 0 | 2 | 1 |
| Oct 24L 0–2@CORLL2 | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Oct 17D 1–1vsMLLLL2 | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Oct 12L 1–3@OVILL2 | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Oct 3W 3–1@ALBLL2 | 0 | 1 (cleared) | 0 | 2 | 2 |
| Sep 27W 3–2vsLPALL2 | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Sep 14W 4–0@CELLL2 | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Aug 23W 1–0vsVLLLL2 | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Aug 16L 1–3vsTENLL2 | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 2025–26 season | |||||
| Jun 10D 1–1@MCFLL2 | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 | 2 | 1 |
LL2 La Liga 2
cleared and missed: against the line posted now, on the stats that have one.
Against each team
| Opponent | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| CASnext | 2 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| ALB | 4 | 25% | 0.25 | 0 | 1.5 | 0.5 |
| ALM | 4 | 0% | 0.5 | 0 | 1 | 0.5 |
| MCF | 4 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.3 |
| RAC | 3 | 33% | 0 | 0.33 | 1 | 0.3 |
| BUR | 2 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| COR | 2 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0.5 |
| GRA | 2 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| MIR | 2 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.5 |
| OVI | 2 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0 |
| RSO2 | 2 | 50% | 0 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 0.5 |
| VLL | 2 | 100% | 0.5 | 0 | 1 | 0.5 |
Splits
| Split | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Home | 5 | 40% | 0.2 | 0 | 0.6 | 0.2 |
| Awaynext game | 4 | 25% | 0.25 | 0 | 0.5 | 0.5 |
| In wins | 4 | 25% | 0.25 | 0 | 0.5 | 0.5 |
| In losses | 3 | 67% | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 0 |
| Last 10 games | 10 | 30% | 0.2 | 0 | 0.7 | 0.4 |
Seasons
| Season | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 La Liga 2 | 9 | 33% | 0.22 | 0 | 0.6 | 0.3 |
| 2025–26 La Liga 2 | 27 | 48% | 0.07 | 0.11 | 1 | 0.3 |
| 2024–25 La Liga 2 | 12 | 25% | 0.08 | 0 | 1.2 | 0.3 |
| 2024–25 La Liga | 1 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |










