Peer Koopmeiners
AZ AlkmaarAge 266′1″172 lb
- GP
- 14
- Started
- 100%
- 14 of 14
- G
- 0.14
- A
- 0.07
- SH
- 1.07
- SOT
- 0.5
Lines posted now
52 other goals lines
| Line | Over |
|---|---|
| 1.5 | +150001 sportsbook |
| 2.5 | +700001 sportsbook |
The typical price posted now at each line; these are posted as yes bets, Over only. Every sportsbook is on the line's own page.
1 other shots on target line
| Line | Over |
|---|---|
| 1.5 | +13001 sportsbook |
The typical price posted now at each line; these are posted as yes bets, Over only. Every sportsbook is on the line's own page.
3 other shots lines
| Line | Over |
|---|---|
| 1.5 | +2051 sportsbook |
| 2.5 | +7501 sportsbook |
| 3.5 | +25001 sportsbook |
The typical price posted now at each line; these are posted as yes bets, Over only. Every sportsbook is on the line's own page.
Research, not a pick. Each line with its best price posted now, and how that side did in the last 10 games (bars oldest to newest). Tap a line for every book and the full log.
Recent form
| Per game | L5 | L10 | 2026–2714 g |
|---|---|---|---|
| Go0.5 | 0.2 | 0.1 | 0.14 |
| SOTo0.5 | 0.4 | 0.5 | 0.5 |
| SHo0.5 | 0.8 down on the season | 1 | 1.1 |
| Ao0.5 | 0.2 up on the season | 0.1 | 0.07 |
Over 0.5 Goals cleared in 1 of his last 10 games.
Game log
Per match| Game · result | GS | Go0.5 | Ao0.5 | SHo0.5 | SOTo0.5 | G+Ao0.5 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 season | ||||||
| Oct 31L 0–1@AJAERE | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 1 (cleared) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Oct 25L 0–2vsTWEERE | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 1 (cleared) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Oct 22W 4–0@ARAUEL | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 1 (cleared) | 1 (cleared) | 0 (missed) |
| Oct 18D 2–2@CAMERE | 1 | 0 (missed) | 1 (cleared) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 1 (cleared) |
| Oct 15W 2–1vsHBEUEL | 1 | 1 (cleared) | 0 (missed) | 1 (cleared) | 1 (cleared) | 1 (cleared) |
| Oct 10L 0–2@FEYERE | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 3 (cleared) | 1 (cleared) | 0 (missed) |
| Sep 20W 1–0vsTELERE | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Sep 16L 0–1@SUNUEL | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Sep 11D 1–1vsWILERE | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 1 (cleared) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Sep 6W 3–2@HEEERE | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 2 (cleared) | 2 (cleared) | 0 (missed) |
UEL Europa League · UECL Conference League · ERE Eredivisie
cleared and missed: against the line posted now, on the stats that have one.
Against each team
| Opponent | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| TWE | 6 | 83% | 0.17 | 0 | 0.7 | 0.2 |
| AJA | 5 | 100% | 0 | 0.6 | 1.2 | 0 |
| FEY | 5 | 80% | 0 | 0 | 1.2 | 0.6 |
| HEE | 5 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0.4 | 0.4 |
| UTR | 5 | 100% | 0.2 | 0 | 1.6 | 0.4 |
| FOR | 4 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 1.3 | 0.3 |
| GAE | 4 | 100% | 0 | 0.25 | 0 | 0 |
| GRO | 4 | 75% | 0 | 0.25 | 0.5 | 0 |
| HER | 4 | 75% | 0 | 0 | 0.8 | 0.3 |
| NAC | 4 | 100% | 0 | 0.25 | 1.8 | 0.3 |
| NEC | 4 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0 |
| PEC | 4 | 100% | 0.25 | 0.25 | 1.3 | 0.5 |
Splits
| Split | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Homenext game | 6 | 100% | 0.17 | 0 | 0.5 | 0.2 |
| Away | 8 | 100% | 0.13 | 0.13 | 1.5 | 0.8 |
| In wins | 8 | 100% | 0.25 | 0 | 1.1 | 0.8 |
| In losses | 4 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 1.3 | 0.3 |
| Last 10 games | 10 | 100% | 0.1 | 0.1 | 1 | 0.5 |
Seasons
| Season | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 Eredivisie | 11 | 100% | 0.09 | 0.09 | 1.2 | 0.5 |
| 2026–27 Europa League | 3 | 100% | 0.33 | 0 | 0.7 | 0.7 |
| 2025–26 Eredivisie | 29 | 83% | 0.07 | 0 | 1.1 | 0.3 |
| 2025–26 Conference League | 10 | 100% | 0 | 0.2 | 0.6 | 0.2 |
| 2024–25 Eredivisie | 36 | 97% | 0.03 | 0.19 | 0.7 | 0.1 |
| 2024–25 Europa League | 12 | 92% | 0.08 | 0 | 0.5 | 0.1 |




















