Pedro Neto
ChelseaAge 265′9″172 lb
This season · Premier League · per match
- GP
- 9
- Started
- 89%
- 8 of 9
- G
- 0.33
- A
- 0.11
- SH
- 1.89
- SOT
- 1.33
Lines posted now
No sportsbook or pick'em app posts a line for Pedro Neto right now. We only show lines someone has posted.
Recent form
| Per game | L5 | L10 | 2026–279 g | 2025–2644 g |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| G | 0.4 up on the season | 0.3 | 0.33 | 0.11 |
| SOT | 1.8 up on the season | 1.2 | 1.3 | 0.4 |
| SH | 2.4 up on the season | 1.7 | 1.9 | 1.3 |
| A | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0.11 | 0.18 |
0.3 goals a game over his last 10 games. No line is posted on it now.
Game log
Per match| Game · result | GS | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 season | |||||
| Oct 31W 2–0vsMANPL | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 |
| Oct 24L 0–2vsTOTPL | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 |
| Oct 17W 2–0@EVEPL | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 3 |
| Oct 10W 5–1vsBOUPL | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 |
| Sep 18L 0–3@BREPL | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
| Sep 12D 2–2vsHULPL | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| Sep 6L 1–2@ARSPL | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Aug 30W 4–3vsBHAPL | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 |
| Aug 24W 3–2@FULPL | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 2025–26 season | |||||
| May 24L 1–2@SUNPL | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
UCL Champions League · PL Premier League · FAC FA Cup
Against each team
| Opponent | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| SUNnext | 2 | 100% | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| ARS | 5 | 100% | 0.2 | 0 | 2.2 | 0.2 |
| BHA | 5 | 80% | 0.2 | 0 | 1.4 | 0.4 |
| BOU | 5 | 60% | 0 | 0.2 | 0.8 | 0.4 |
| EVE | 5 | 100% | 0.4 | 0.2 | 1.6 | 0.8 |
| FUL | 5 | 80% | 0.2 | 0 | 1.6 | 0.4 |
| MAN | 5 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 1.8 | 0.8 |
| MNC | 5 | 40% | 0 | 0 | 0.8 | 0.2 |
| TOT | 5 | 100% | 0 | 0.2 | 2 | 1.2 |
| BRE | 4 | 75% | 0 | 0 | 2.3 | 0.8 |
| CRY | 4 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 1.3 | 0 |
| WHU | 4 | 25% | 0.5 | 0 | 1.3 | 0.5 |
Splits
| Split | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Home | 5 | 100% | 0.2 | 0.2 | 2 | 1.6 |
| Awaynext game | 4 | 75% | 0.5 | 0 | 1.8 | 1 |
| In wins | 5 | 80% | 0.6 | 0.2 | 2.2 | 1.6 |
| In losses | 3 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 1.7 | 1 |
| Last 10 games | 10 | 90% | 0.3 | 0.2 | 1.7 | 1.2 |
Seasons
| Season | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 Premier League | 9 | 89% | 0.33 | 0.11 | 1.9 | 1.3 |
| 2025–26 Premier League | 34 | 88% | 0.15 | 0.18 | 1.4 | 0.4 |
| 2025–26 Champions League | 8 | 100% | 0 | 0.13 | 1.4 | 0.5 |
| 2025–26 FA Cup | 2 | 50% | 0 | 0.5 | 1 | 0 |
| 2024–25 Premier League | 35 | 69% | 0.11 | 0.17 | 1.7 | 0.5 |
| 2024–25 Conference League | 6 | 83% | 0 | 0.33 | 0.7 | 0.5 |













