Pedro Mendes
GenclerbirligiAge 276′2″172 lb
This season · every competition · per match
- GP
- 8
- Started
- 88%
- 7 of 8
- G
- 0.13
- A
- 0.0
- SH
- 1.38
- SOT
- 0.25
Lines posted now
No sportsbook or pick'em app posts a line for Pedro Mendes right now. We only show lines someone has posted.
Recent form
| Per game | L5 | L10 | 2026–278 g | 2025–2633 g |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| G | 0.2 | 0.1 | 0.13 | 0.12 |
| SOT | 0.2 down on the season | 0.2 | 0.3 | 0.5 |
| SH | 0.6 down on the season | 1.3 | 1.4 | 1.3 |
| A | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.03 |
0.1 goals a game over his last 10 games. No line is posted on it now.
Game log
Per match| Game · result | GS | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 season | |||||
| Nov 2W 5–0vsALATUR | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| Oct 25L 0–2@KNYTUR | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Oct 17L 0–1vsGALTUR | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Oct 10D 2–2vsAMEDTUR | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Sep 19L 0–4@IBFKTUR | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Sep 13L 1–2vsKASTUR | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 |
| Sep 6L 0–5@TRABTUR | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| Aug 22W 2–1@BENSB | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| 2025–26 season | |||||
| May 12L 0–1vsJVSSB | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| May 8L 0–1@AVESB | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
TUR Süper Lig · SB Serie B
Against each team
| Opponent | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| CES | 4 | 25% | 0.25 | 0 | 1 | 0.5 |
| FRO | 4 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 1.3 | 0.3 |
| JVS | 4 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 0.3 |
| MAN | 4 | 25% | 0 | 0 | 1.5 | 0.5 |
| REG | 4 | 50% | 0.25 | 0 | 1.5 | 0.8 |
| BAR | 3 | 33% | 0.67 | 0 | 3.3 | 1.3 |
| CAT | 3 | 67% | 0.67 | 0 | 1.3 | 0.7 |
| PAL | 3 | 67% | 0 | 0 | 2.3 | 0.3 |
| SAM | 3 | 67% | 0 | 0 | 1.3 | 0.3 |
| SUD | 3 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| AVE | 2 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 2.5 | 0.5 |
| CIT | 2 | 50% | 0.5 | 0 | 3.5 | 2 |
Splits
| Split | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Home | 4 | 100% | 0.25 | 0 | 1.5 | 0.5 |
| Awaynext game | 4 | 75% | 0 | 0 | 1.3 | 0 |
| In wins | 2 | 100% | 0.5 | 0 | 1.5 | 0.5 |
| In losses | 5 | 80% | 0 | 0 | 1.6 | 0.2 |
| Last 10 games | 10 | 80% | 0.1 | 0 | 1.3 | 0.2 |
Seasons
| Season | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 Süper Lig | 7 | 86% | 0.14 | 0 | 1.3 | 0.3 |
| 2026–27 Serie B | 1 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| 2025–26 Serie B | 33 | 33% | 0.12 | 0.03 | 1.3 | 0.5 |
| 2024–25 Serie B | 26 | 65% | 0.19 | 0 | 1.9 | 0.7 |







