Pedro Ferreira
Santa ClaraAge 286′0″179 lb
This season · Primeira Liga · per match
- GP
- 9
- Started
- 100%
- 9 of 9
- G
- 0.0
- A
- 0.0
- SH
- 0.56
- SOT
- 0.0
Lines posted now
No sportsbook or pick'em app posts a line for Pedro Ferreira right now. We only show lines someone has posted.
Recent form
| Per game | L5 | L10 | 2026–279 g | 2025–2631 g |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| G | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| SOT | 0 down on the season | 0 | 0 | 0.1 |
| SH | 0.6 | 0.5 | 0.6 | 0.6 |
| A | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
0 goals a game over his last 10 games. No line is posted on it now.
Game log
Per match| Game · result | GS | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 season | |||||
| Oct 26L 1–2vsSLBPOR | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Oct 10W 1–0@CPACPOR | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Sep 20D 0–0vsSCBPOR | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Sep 13W 2–1@FCAPOR | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| Sep 6W 4–0vsRAFCPOR | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Aug 29D 1–1@ALVPOR | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Aug 23W 1–0vsFCFPOR | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Aug 15W 1–0@ACVPOR | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Aug 10D 2–2vsCDNPOR | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 2025–26 season | |||||
| Apr 26W 2–1vsSCBPOR | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
POR Primeira Liga
Against each team
| Opponent | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| GVFCnext | 4 | 100% | 0 | 0.25 | 1.5 | 0 |
| FCF | 5 | 20% | 0 | 0.2 | 0.6 | 0 |
| RAFC | 5 | 80% | 0 | 0 | 0.4 | 0 |
| SCB | 5 | 60% | 0 | 0 | 0.4 | 0 |
| SLB | 5 | 60% | 0 | 0 | 0.2 | 0 |
| AVS | 4 | 75% | 0 | 0.25 | 1 | 0 |
| CDN | 4 | 75% | 0 | 0 | 1.5 | 0 |
| CPAC | 4 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.3 |
| EPF | 4 | 75% | 0 | 0.25 | 0.3 | 0.3 |
| EST | 4 | 75% | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 0.3 |
| MFC | 4 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.3 |
| SCP | 4 | 75% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Splits
| Split | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Homenext game | 5 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0.4 | 0 |
| Away | 4 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0.8 | 0 |
| In wins | 5 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0.8 | 0 |
| In losses | 1 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Last 10 games | 10 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0 |
Seasons
| Season | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 Primeira Liga | 9 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0.6 | 0 |
| 2025–26 Primeira Liga | 31 | 77% | 0 | 0 | 0.6 | 0.1 |
| 2024–25 Primeira Liga | 32 | 63% | 0 | 0.13 | 0.5 | 0.1 |















